Départ ° dép. Nom Né Puce Qté Circuit
103 0103RA CO AMBERIEU Fra
13:27:00 880 BOULMIER, Valerie 71 350963 42 Circuit D
14:51:00 1240 ANNE, Brigitte 51 35475 35 Circuit F
16:04:00 1471 LASSALLE, Francine 44 35486 15 Circuit H
14:13:00 242 BOULMIER, Alain 70 35505 104 Circuit B
15:22:00 481 LASSALLE, Pascal 67 35488 179 Circuit C
15:02:00 1191 ANNE, Roger 48 35476 44 Circuit F
14:49:00 1146 LASSALLE, J-Paul 44 35487 44 Circuit F
15:01:00 1535 LASSALLE, Léna 01 35506 156 Jalonné
105 0105RA CO Chalamont Fra
16:56:00 1470 BODY, Mathilde 96 208428 37 Circuit H
15:28:00 1067 BODY, Agnes 65 208426 76 Circuit E bis
15:23:00 1048 CAVELIUS, Sandrine 67 34274 76 Circuit E bis
16:40:00 1440 ROBERT, Francoise 48 34282 15 Circuit H
16:48:00 1448 GOUTTE-TOQUET, Theo 95 213302 41 Circuit H
15:35:00 1272 BODY, Florentin 94 256577 90 Circuit G
16:15:00 270 MANDRA, Frederic 69 34281 104 Circuit B
16:16:00 433 BODY, Thierry 68 40007 179 Circuit C
16:12:00 466 HUGUET, Damien 66 34280 179 Circuit C
16:00:00 969 BRISEPIERRE, Richard 54 43063 90 Circuit E
207 0207PI VO Fra
16:21:00 1263 LARGILLERE, Eugenie 95 229089 49 Circuit G
16:51:00 851 MOULIERE, Camille 74 38516 62 Circuit D
17:06:00 719 CARRIER, Valerie 69 228681 42 Circuit D
15:58:00 1492 LARGILLÈRE, Nicolas 97 38523 41 Circuit H
16:31:00 1313 DESREUMAUX, Victor 94 242805 90 Circuit G
17:08:00 848 DESREUMAUX, Arthur 93 38512 89 Circuit D
16:39:00 795 LARGILLERE, Lucien 93 229088 89 Circuit D
16:53:00 253 LAMPSON, Sebastien 71 38522 104 Circuit B
406 0406PR POIL Fra
14:33:00 735 SCHIAVO, Elodie 84 40576 62 Circuit D
13:12:00 794 GEHIN, Christine 70 40581 42 Circuit D
14:46:00 1468 SIAUD, Ulysse 96 40577 41 Circuit H
14:44:00 1284 SIAUD, Marius 94 262053 90 Circuit G
13:40:00 681 AILHAUD, Thomas 92 262064 89 Circuit D
15:08:00 395 ANFOSSI, Denis 91 301793 57 Circuit B
13:31:00 216 CONSONNI, Chris 90 262069 57 Circuit B
15:35:00 219 ICARD, Paul 91 353448 57 Circuit B
15:43:00 141 SCHIAVO, Emilien 87 997878 79 Circuit A
13:22:00 538 AILHAUD, J-Michel 61 262066 127 Circuit C bis
13:18:00 625 SIAUD, Philippe 62 262060 127 Circuit C bis
15:22:00 936 SCHIAVO, Irenee 57 1006481 90 Circuit E
615 0615AZ VSAO Fra
16:01:00 1292 SARRAT, Camille 93 224491 68 Circuit G
16:34:00 787 LOUVAT, Veronique 71 40889 42 Circuit D
15:44:00 1042 LORRE, Annie 55 38974 79 Circuit E bis
17:04:00 1452 BAUDOIN, Annie 48 213258 15 Circuit H
16:30:00 105 ROHART, Remi 81 31118 123 Circuit A
16:48:00 255 LOUVAT, Mathieu 71 40888 104 Circuit B
16:44:00 355 MARI, Olivier 72 228564 104 Circuit B
16:27:00 512 LANGEARD, Vincent 65 256565 179 Circuit C
16:24:00 1003 BENEVELLO, Olivier 52 38950 58 Circuit E
16:33:00 1254 BAUDOIN, J-Paul 48 224490 44 Circuit F
801 0801CA OSCM Fra
16:59:00 702 SEGUINOT, Emilie 90 32000 50 Circuit D
16:34:00 1248 ROSINI, Veronique 57 31998 62 Circuit F
16:48:00 514 JAUVAIN, Thierry 64 38282 179 Circuit C
16:28:00 502 SEGUINOT, Albert 59 31999 127 Circuit C bis
16:17:00 921 ROSINI, Dany 52 31994 58 Circuit E
16:25:00 1250 TAILLANDIER, Guy 45 40099 44 Circuit F
110 1104LR CORBIERES COOR Fra
16:23:00 1340 BOPP, M-Charlotte 94 337095 49 Circuit G
16:10:00 1294 CHANDEYSSON, Laurie 94 337094 49 Circuit G
16:18:00 763 DE MINIAC, Gwenola 75 243220 62 Circuit D
16:55:00 718 DUCHASSIN, Audrey 77 208452 62 Circuit D
15:40:00 1029 TISSEYRE-BOPP, Bénédicte 66 208454 76 Circuit E bis
15:47:00 1055 LECONTE, Sylvie 60 337089 79 Circuit E bis
16:27:00 1430 EININGER, Colin 94 337096 90 Circuit G
17:11:00 798 BOPP, Esteban 93 337093 89 Circuit D
16:25:00 149 CHATELAIN, Nicolas 79 49030 79 Circuit A
16:12:00 21 LECONTE, Steve 84 229381 79 Circuit A
16:15:00 193 LESTARQUIT, Laurent 71 40168 79 Circuit A
16:39:00 5 MINET, Nicolas 79 208453 79 Circuit A
16:29:00 126 PICARD, Vincent 75 750920 79 Circuit A
16:32:00 195 SANT, Guilhem 75 750217 79 Circuit A
16:45:00 386 CAVARROC, Jerome 72 921972 104 Circuit B
16:37:00 409 CHANDEYSSON, Luc 65 243201 179 Circuit C
16:31:00 486 DAYMA, Olivier 67 208455 179 Circuit C
16:46:00 622 LECONTE, Gilbert 60 337091 127 Circuit C bis
16:30:00 1576 CAVARROC, Hugo 98 337088 36 Circuit I
120 1202MP VO12 Fra
14:39:00 1009 BREMAUD, Veronique 60 40246 79 Circuit E bis
14:36:00 1304 BREMAUD, Titouan 94 940221 90 Circuit G
14:03:00 1364 FONTES, Leo 95 402576 90 Circuit G
15:12:00 797 MAZARS, Valentin 93 228671 89 Circuit D
15:01:00 690 PEZET, Arnaud 93 242775 89 Circuit D
14:04:00 233 LAPASSET, Kevin 90 40367 57 Circuit B
13:42:00 15 BELMON, Christophe 72 40312 79 Circuit A
14:10:00 168 DESPRES, Guillaume 78 228665 79 Circuit A
15:15:00 62 HENRY, Vincent 77 411822 79 Circuit A
15:48:00 139 MONVOISIN, Richard 76 219787 79 Circuit A
15:05:00 490 BREMAUD, Fabrice 67 670205 179 Circuit C
15:50:00 646 PEZET, Vincent 61 40323 127 Circuit C bis
16:28:00 1585 MAZARS, Thomas 96 228670 41 Circuit H
120 1206MP YAKO Fra
13:50:00 312 CLASQUIN, Marie 81 229319 37 Circuit B
13:32:00 258 IZARD, Aurelie 82 40137 37 Circuit B
13:48:00 1269 DUTEIL, Valentin 94 229339 90 Circuit G
15:25:00 153 CAYRAC, David 73 229314 123 Circuit A
14:01:00 135 DIDYME, Christophe 68 340568 123 Circuit A
15:28:00 592 DUTEIL, Bruno 61 408288 127 Circuit C bis
130 1307PR ACA AIX EN PRO Fra
15:04:00 1506 DELENNE, Camillia 97 205504 37 Circuit H
16:30:00 1502 PICAZO, Marie 97 340525 37 Circuit H
14:25:00 1385 GRAUER, Heloise 94 205507 49 Circuit G
13:42:00 1423 CERTANO, Chloe 91 205536 68 Circuit G
14:21:00 1366 DELENNE, Sybille 93 40607 68 Circuit G
15:14:00 1330 PICAZO, Camille 92 340518 68 Circuit G
13:13:00 724 KROL, Helene 79 40622 62 Circuit D
14:59:00 873 MIAILHE, Pascale 71 353450 42 Circuit D
15:06:00 1016 DELENNE, A-Francoise 68 262028 76 Circuit E bis
14:19:00 1026 ESCURET, Andrea 65 408121 76 Circuit E bis
14:29:00 1079 PICAZO, Sophie 65 340507 76 Circuit E bis
15:28:00 1157 JOUVE, Colette 53 40554 35 Circuit F
14:50:00 1454 DELENNE, William 96 340536 41 Circuit H
15:28:00 1458 DELENNE, Adrien 96 205529 41 Circuit H
15:12:00 1486 SOGNO, Martin 97 363177 41 Circuit H
13:50:00 1384 PAGE, Quentin 94 248057 90 Circuit G
15:00:00 1407 PICAZO, Silvain 94 340533 90 Circuit G
15:45:00 853 DELANNOY, P-Alexandre 93 248466 89 Circuit D
14:09:00 321 GRAUER, Erwan 89 205534 25 Circuit B
14:54:00 185 MOUTEL, Mathieu 81 248425 123 Circuit A
14:11:00 71 MUSCARNERA, Laurent 83 340458 123 Circuit A
13:41:00 277 CHOMEL, Remi 72 213262 104 Circuit B
15:43:00 245 ESTELA, Olivier 71 248444 104 Circuit B
14:49:00 265 VIALARD, Jerome 70 353451 104 Circuit B
15:04:00 489 ELIAS, Pierre 67 262039 179 Circuit C
15:50:00 412 PICAZO, J-Jacques 64 340512 179 Circuit C
14:02:00 642 ALESSANDRI, Pierre 61 40597 127 Circuit C bis
14:44:00 633 DELENNE, Pierre 62 40558 127 Circuit C bis
13:20:00 619 SPANIER, Luc 60 40586 127 Circuit C bis
15:03:00 956 GRAUER, J-Luc 54 262072 90 Circuit E
140 1403BN O. CAENNAISE Fra
16:05:00 1282 SANDEVOIR, Claire 92 31786 68 Circuit G
17:00:00 820 PHILLIPS, Cannelle 91 213210 50 Circuit D
17:09:00 698 COUESPEL, Sophie 75 213208 62 Circuit D
17:16:00 841 ATTARD, Isabelle 69 344857 42 Circuit D
15:42:00 1059 ANTOINE, Christine 64 31756 76 Circuit E bis
15:49:00 1036 SPILKA, Natacha 65 213201 76 Circuit E bis
15:55:00 1112 PARIS, Dominique 63 31770 79 Circuit E bis
16:32:00 1163 AGUILLE, Veronique 51 31772 35 Circuit F
16:00:00 1274 CRIAUD, Donatien 95 344856 90 Circuit G
16:25:00 1383 POTEY, Paul 94 344855 90 Circuit G
16:29:00 1290 SANDEVOIR, Luc 95 38906 90 Circuit G
16:10:00 12 LALLIER, Antoine 80 31766 123 Circuit A
16:20:00 7 CALANDOT, Francois 79 31758 79 Circuit A
16:23:00 132 LEMENAGER, Martin 81 31778 79 Circuit A
16:42:00 397 AUSSANT, Jean 70 31773 104 Circuit B
16:55:00 224 BRASSART, Eric 70 701006 104 Circuit B
16:39:00 530 COMPERE, Laurent 64 31763 179 Circuit C
16:29:00 497 GROTE, Andreas 64 62160 179 Circuit C
16:20:00 408 PIGEON, Eric 66 213205 179 Circuit C
16:58:00 565 SANDEVOIR, Benoit 63 31783 127 Circuit C bis
16:14:00 915 DESLANDES, Gilles 55 31768 90 Circuit E
16:27:00 957 CALANDOT, J-Pierre 50 31761 58 Circuit E
15:27:00 1542 SANDEVOIR, Aude 01 344860 156 Jalonné
170 1705PC ASTCO Fra
15:54:00 1419 FEYDIT, Maëva 94 339990 49 Circuit G
15:53:00 323 DESTAINVILLE, Karine 76 339985 37 Circuit B
14:12:00 1024 MALATRAY, Nicole 60 34334 79 Circuit E bis
15:43:00 761 BOUCHERON-METRAUD-THEVEN, A 92 234719 89 Circuit D
16:10:00 721 PERROGON, Pierre 92 234665 89 Circuit D
15:05:00 389 MAILLET, Etienne 90 256501 57 Circuit B
15:51:00 45 BOUDET, Adrien 87 35451 123 Circuit A
14:20:00 347 PAULY, Alexis 69 229940 104 Circuit B
14:27:00 499 PERROGON, Frederic 64 205556 179 Circuit C
15:42:00 647 MARTIN, J-Charles 61 35473 127 Circuit C bis
15:24:00 896 BOUDET, J-Marc 58 35452 90 Circuit E
15:15:00 971 MALATRAY, Dominique 56 34333 90 Circuit E
14:55:00 976 ROBIN, Patrick 51 34337 58 Circuit E
15:45:00 966 SEPANS, Daniel 52 38764 58 Circuit E
190 1905LI Corrèze C.O Fra
14:52:00 1469 BUZONIE, Marion 93 2005648 37 Circuit H
15:06:00 1381 MARCHEGAY, Tiphane 93 304237 68 Circuit G
13:43:00 813 MARION, Marine 86 228566 62 Circuit D
15:20:00 207 MARION, Lucie 84 264735 37 Circuit B
15:53:00 1006 LAPEYRE, Frederique 62 340493 79 Circuit E bis
16:58:00 1466 PEYCLIT, Hugo 96 304238 41 Circuit H
15:23:00 685 MARION, Jacques 92 40388 89 Circuit D
14:51:00 8 FRANCOIS, J-Emile 84 248978 123 Circuit A
13:36:00 49 BANON-SELVES, Thibault 78 352695 79 Circuit A
15:26:00 165 BOUVIER, William 71 522630 79 Circuit A
13:52:00 81 DANIEL, Igor 75 304239 79 Circuit A
16:22:00 3 LISSAJOUX, Thomas 74 40060 79 Circuit A
13:56:00 260 ASENCIO, Jose 74 2005654 123 Circuit A
15:27:00 317 DELCAMBRE, Benoit 70 249215 104 Circuit B
14:48:00 204 DUMORTIER, Stephane 70 34545 104 Circuit B
14:17:00 240 MARCHEGAY, Bruno 63 304241 179 Circuit C
14:36:00 299 MARION, J-Marc 62 40220 179 Circuit C
15:15:00 350 MILLERY, Patrice 70 340492 104 Circuit B
15:58:00 263 PENAUD, J-Francois 69 304236 104 Circuit B
16:14:00 329 PEYCLIT, Jacques 63 226380 179 Circuit C
16:40:00 438 LE DUC, Jean-Christop 66 249213 179 Circuit C
13:54:00 560 MANET, P-Jean 60 405105 127 Circuit C bis
210 2104BO VOR Fra
16:18:00 1457 GUINOT, Marion 96 256554 37 Circuit H
15:48:00 784 GARROT, Sophie 91 31858 50 Circuit D
14:55:00 697 GARROT, Mathilde 88 31856 20 Circuit D
15:09:00 1110 GARROT, M-Claire 64 256550 76 Circuit E bis
14:43:00 1082 GUINOT, Veronique 62 256557 79 Circuit E bis
13:48:00 1027 MICHON, Annie 60 31892 79 Circuit E bis
14:56:00 1390 MEREAUX, Thomas 95 339138 90 Circuit G
16:05:00 720 GUINOT, Remi 92 256556 89 Circuit D
15:44:00 296 MICHON, Francois 91 31919 57 Circuit B
14:40:00 192 BONNOT, Sebastien 74 353415 123 Circuit A
14:55:00 78 MOREY, Etienne 80 31709 123 Circuit A
15:44:00 624 GARROT, Pascal 62 353412 127 Circuit C bis
14:34:00 558 GUINOT, Pascal 63 256546 127 Circuit C bis
15:14:00 595 LALEVEE, J-David 63 31879 127 Circuit C bis
15:02:00 973 MICHON, Pierre 56 31910 90 Circuit E
210 2105BO ADOChenôve Fra
14:54:00 1482 HABERKORN, Chloé 96 35565 37 Circuit H
16:06:00 1467 PORTE, Louise 96 35598 37 Circuit H
14:52:00 1399 PORTE, Juliette 92 35588 68 Circuit G
14:18:00 325 CHRIST-DIAVORINI, Sarah 85 35538 37 Circuit B
14:58:00 1046 HABERKORN, Valérie 68 35559 76 Circuit E bis
13:45:00 1058 PERE, Catherine 61 35585 79 Circuit E bis
14:24:00 1023 PORTE, Christine 62 35586 79 Circuit E bis
15:54:00 1199 CHALOPIN, Catherine 51 35535 35 Circuit F
15:17:00 1317 PELLETIER, Antoine 95 304299 90 Circuit G
14:02:00 352 CHARON, Simon 91 35539 57 Circuit B
13:53:00 402 CRETE, Florian 90 35530 57 Circuit B
15:09:00 235 LALIRE, Thomas 90 35569 57 Circuit B
15:30:00 285 FUMEY, Clément 90 38667 24 Circuit A
15:06:00 42 BARITAUX, J-Charles 81 239692 123 Circuit A
15:08:00 164 CHALOPIN, Mathieu 83 35536 123 Circuit A
15:52:00 159 CHANDEZON, J-Luc 78 503274 79 Circuit A
15:11:00 20 HENRY, Erwann 81 31935 79 Circuit A
16:00:00 278 COSTE, Jocelyn 72 38673 104 Circuit B
14:49:00 447 HABERKORN, Bruno 68 503272 179 Circuit C
14:41:00 510 PELLETIER, Stéphane 68 35594 179 Circuit C
14:24:00 617 DERIAZ, J-Luc 63 35278 127 Circuit C bis
15:52:00 632 PORTE, J-Luc 59 35587 127 Circuit C bis
15:06:00 965 CLERC, Gaston 57 35574 90 Circuit E
14:59:00 912 VUILLET, Christian 46 35602 58 Circuit E
14:56:00 1539 HABERKORN, Guilhem 00 35561 156 Jalonné
14:47:00 1538 PELLETIER, Mathilde 97 156 Jalonné
15:16:00 1551 PELLETIER, Juliette 00 156 Jalonné
16:45:00 1582 JOANNARD, David 72 38651 123 Circuit A
210 2108BO TSO Fra
15:05:00 1275 CHAVANCE, Manon 93 240907 68 Circuit G
15:10:00 663 JANKECH, Karine 74 227647 62 Circuit D
14:26:00 1499 RICHARD, Claudette 42 31734 25 Circuit H
15:47:00 209 GAILLET, Francois 90 353322 57 Circuit B
14:55:00 302 CLEMENT-AGONI, Benjam 88 353321 25 Circuit B
13:21:00 34 CLEMENT-AGONI, Stepha 86 353320 79 Circuit A
14:47:00 479 PFIFFER, Renaud 64 31899 179 Circuit C
15:31:00 953 CLEMENT-AGONI, J-Pier 53 353319 58 Circuit E
14:57:00 1242 RICHARD, Bernard 43 31733 29 Circuit F
210 2109BO ASQ Fra
13:30:00 351 PAPILLON, Cecile 88 31719 19 Circuit B
15:00:00 221 COCHEY, Elodie 83 40537 37 Circuit B
15:25:00 305 PARIGOT, Virginie 75 35577 37 Circuit B
13:42:00 807 VIOLLOT, Ariane 71 334462 42 Circuit D
14:33:00 1107 LABAUNE, Odile 64 334463 76 Circuit E bis
14:57:00 1020 PALCAU, M-Violaine 66 31717 76 Circuit E bis
16:20:00 1495 PALCAU, Fabien 97 31745 41 Circuit H
15:29:00 1382 HLASNY, Thomas 95 243240 90 Circuit G
15:01:00 1268 LABAUNE, Robin 95 334471 90 Circuit G
14:09:00 1372 LABAUNE, Théo 93 334468 90 Circuit G
13:55:00 653 ROLAND, Louis 93 334470 89 Circuit D
16:43:00 41 CATALON, Sebastien 79 31914 123 Circuit A
13:58:00 146 COCHEY, Benoit 77 31740 123 Circuit A
14:04:00 46 DZIEGIEL, Nicolas 80 334465 123 Circuit A
15:42:00 109 PARIGOT, Olivier 73 35584 123 Circuit A
15:12:00 17 SAUCEDE, Thomas 74 228522 123 Circuit A
13:39:00 339 PALCAU, Valentin 69 31718 104 Circuit B
15:20:00 430 LABAUNE, Frédéric 66 334469 179 Circuit C
15:45:00 1169 VENON, Gerard 44 35596 44 Circuit F
15:09:00 1552 PALCAU, Alina 00 243242 156 Jalonné
230 2301LI CRO2 Fra
14:09:00 775 PETINON, Christine 70 504494 42 Circuit D
14:34:00 283 PLANCHE, Erwin 91 504492 57 Circuit B
15:22:00 30 THIBAULOT, Silvère 83 504497 123 Circuit A
14:10:00 385 VADIC, Jerome 72 504500 104 Circuit B
15:46:00 441 PETINON, Guy 65 504495 179 Circuit C
15:06:00 612 RIMOUR, Jacques 62 504496 127 Circuit C bis
250 2508FC BALISE 25 Fra
15:24:00 1360 POURRE, Marion 94 38744 49 Circuit G
14:05:00 926 POURRE, Valerie 67 34250 76 Circuit E bis
15:35:00 933 WYMER, Isabelle 68 34263 76 Circuit E bis
15:29:00 1205 RUAUD, Agnes 51 34251 35 Circuit F
14:24:00 1449 ABISSE, Gisele 43 38693 25 Circuit H
15:38:00 1479 LAURENT, Therese 33 34244 17 Circuit H
15:04:00 1512 POURRE, Jeremi 98 34222 36 Circuit I
15:12:00 1421 BRENET, Mathias 94 337053 90 Circuit G
14:11:00 1303 PASQUA, Pierre 94 38792 90 Circuit G
15:40:00 113 RIZZOTTO, Julien 80 301817 123 Circuit A
14:18:00 24 ROBERT, Matthieu 85 337058 123 Circuit A
13:07:00 19 WYMER, Eddie 67 213239 123 Circuit A
15:26:00 443 POURRE, Alain 63 34249 127 Circuit C bis
15:34:00 935 CERINI, J-Michel 54 301816 90 Circuit E
15:00:00 1235 RUAUD, Alain 48 34252 44 Circuit F
15:42:00 1255 ABISSE, Jacques 43 38714 29 Circuit F
15:26:00 1533 WYMER, Kylian 01 213233 156 Jalonné
251 2517FC OTB Fra
14:01:00 1389 GOUNAND, Emeline 92 34258 68 Circuit G
14:51:00 1348 MARTHEY, Alice 92 58757 68 Circuit G
13:46:00 1402 PROST, Audrey 92 301812 68 Circuit G
15:44:00 864 AVOCAT, Claire 91 38743 50 Circuit D
15:59:00 703 MORLAND, Adele 91 301826 50 Circuit D
15:14:00 827 LAZARD, Tiphaine 88 213225 20 Circuit D
14:14:00 320 VERCELLOTTI, Lea 89 892517 19 Circuit B
14:05:00 713 BERTHELOT, Marie 84 34225 62 Circuit D
13:21:00 825 TINCHANT, Estelle 78 34256 62 Circuit D
14:19:00 371 BOUCHET, Charlotte 86 860600 37 Circuit B
14:32:00 267 VERCELLOTTI, Capucine 85 852517 37 Circuit B
13:53:00 1010 BACHER, Edith 66 34220 76 Circuit E bis
14:16:00 1045 BOICHUT, Isabelle 62 38718 79 Circuit E bis
14:24:00 1183 TINCHANT, Pascale 55 38746 62 Circuit F
15:07:00 875 DORE, Alexandre 92 213235 89 Circuit D
15:41:00 356 BRULPORT, David 91 38732 57 Circuit B
13:46:00 47 VIEL, Brieuc 89 501489 24 Circuit A
14:41:00 59 MARGUIER, Aurelien 82 34266 123 Circuit A
14:15:00 122 BERNARD, Christophe 77 771119 79 Circuit A
13:14:00 67 BOICHUT, Charly 86 862517 79 Circuit A
13:49:00 100 COUPAT, Vincent 86 861902 79 Circuit A
14:46:00 133 FLICOTEAUX, Emmanuel 86 38722 79 Circuit A
15:02:00 154 GAINE, Francis 76 339902 79 Circuit A
14:59:00 172 LEGAIN, Clement 85 38747 79 Circuit A
14:08:00 31 PASQUASY, Fabien 78 782206 79 Circuit A
15:09:00 167 TINCHANT, Johann 82 822517 79 Circuit A
14:38:00 372 FLECK, Frederick 72 34237 104 Circuit B
13:28:00 635 GUTSCHENRITTER, Guy 62 38692 127 Circuit C bis
15:08:00 1145 POINSENOT, Roger 40 301821 29 Circuit F
260 2604RA C.R.O.C.O Fra
15:56:00 1328 CALLO, Léa 92 229879 68 Circuit G
15:51:00 1302 SALIQUE, Manon 92 229877 68 Circuit G
16:04:00 652 BOUCHARD, Mathilde 91 229875 50 Circuit D
16:28:00 860 CARRA, Mathilde 91 229876 50 Circuit D
16:08:00 871 VERCASSON, Rachel 88 34301 20 Circuit D
16:15:00 845 MANGUERO, Laure 81 34295 62 Circuit D
16:20:00 692 ROBIN, Anne 76 240271 62 Circuit D
15:20:00 1121 DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne 68 229874 76 Circuit E bis
15:29:00 1062 FERRARI, Odile 66 34291 76 Circuit E bis
16:14:00 1168 MANGUERO, Denise 54 34294 62 Circuit F
16:18:00 1167 OUBRIER, Marie Line 55 229872 62 Circuit F
16:01:00 1185 SOUVIGNET, Francoise 57 229873 62 Circuit F
16:14:00 289 GUIRIMAND, Antoine 91 229576 57 Circuit B
16:04:00 360 DEROUX, Benoit 89 256571 25 Circuit B
16:09:00 130 BOUFFIER, Nicolas 78 256573 123 Circuit A
16:03:00 53 DUBOUCHET, Gael 75 256575 123 Circuit A
15:59:00 145 MANGUERO, Olivier 84 34296 123 Circuit A
16:08:00 243 DUDOIGNON, Ludovic 71 229878 104 Circuit B
16:19:00 246 MENISSIER, Emmanuel 71 256574 104 Circuit B
16:06:00 463 FERRARI, Marc 64 34290 179 Circuit C
16:09:00 1218 ANDRE, Patrick 47 34284 44 Circuit F
16:05:00 1151 DUFOUR, Marcel 46 34288 44 Circuit F
16:26:00 1150 HELIOT, Claude 40 34293 29 Circuit F
15:20:00 1534 DUDOIGNON, Marine 00 256572 156 Jalonné
260 2605RA VSO Fra
13:55:00 1397 FAVEREAU, Suzanne 93 35652 68 Circuit G
13:52:00 839 DEUDON, Sophie 79 35641 62 Circuit D
15:30:00 799 HELY-COQUIN, Marie-anne 79 35649 62 Circuit D
15:17:00 746 THOLLON, Marie 71 304527 42 Circuit D
13:58:00 1090 SIMON, Anne 67 304528 76 Circuit E bis
15:54:00 1488 SIMON, Antoine 96 239543 41 Circuit H
14:14:00 1371 BALASKOVIC, Tom 95 239542 90 Circuit G
15:41:00 858 MAGLIONE, Jonathan 93 35647 89 Circuit D
14:56:00 677 SIMON, Quentin 93 239546 89 Circuit D
15:57:00 281 CARON, Joseph 91 304532 57 Circuit B
15:02:00 229 BONODEAU, Guillaume 88 35632 25 Circuit B
14:36:00 2 ANTOINE, Thomas 77 770115 123 Circuit A
14:44:00 151 CATALON, Stephane 84 500797 123 Circuit A
15:17:00 98 HELY, David 79 40885 123 Circuit A
13:19:00 72 STEFANINI, Leopold 87 304537 123 Circuit A
13:24:00 140 PEYVEL, Benoit 79 646432 79 Circuit A
15:14:00 426 BASSARD, Bruno 67 35629 179 Circuit C
15:26:00 480 MAGLIONE, Eric 64 304533 179 Circuit C
15:45:00 434 SIMON, Herve 68 304526 179 Circuit C
14:16:00 628 BALASKOVIC, Marc 63 304531 127 Circuit C bis
14:48:00 536 MERCIER, Bruno 59 35646 127 Circuit C bis
15:54:00 955 BRUNERIE, Alain 57 35608 90 Circuit E
14:26:00 967 JOURDAN, J-Marc 51 304522 58 Circuit E
14:21:00 1257 BRABANT, Guy 48 239553 44 Circuit F
260 2606RA LOUP Fra
14:30:00 1278 FALQUE, Emilie 94 337032 49 Circuit G
13:49:00 1287 MOUYON, Elisa 95 408535 49 Circuit G
15:08:00 1271 ROCHE, Fanny 92 35993 68 Circuit G
17:05:00 755 GASPARD, Isoline 75 261957 62 Circuit D
16:17:00 292 IMBERT, Adeline 77 34240 37 Circuit B
13:51:00 876 COUPAT, Elisabeth 72 38223 42 Circuit D
13:59:00 800 FERRATON, Genevieve 72 208414 42 Circuit D
14:36:00 1464 COUPAT, Catherine 48 35988 15 Circuit H
15:15:00 1410 BAYLOT, Baptiste 95 337037 90 Circuit G
13:44:00 741 BAYLOT, Clement 93 408533 89 Circuit D
13:41:00 887 BOISSERIE, Sylvain 93 337040 89 Circuit D
13:17:00 89 COUPAT, Olivier 73 35992 123 Circuit A
13:10:00 110 DUFOUR, Raphael 79 34248 123 Circuit A
15:17:00 293 GRANGAUD, Patrick 70 38222 104 Circuit B
14:36:00 990 COUPAT, Gilles 55 34233 90 Circuit E
14:56:00 1256 COUPAT, Gerard 48 35989 44 Circuit F
14:58:00 1544 COUPAT, Sabin 00 337036 156 Jalonné
15:28:00 1545 GOUY, Yann 99 38225 156 Jalonné
260 2607RA CO2 Fra
15:16:00 1487 ARFI, Juliette 92 349336 37 Circuit H
14:45:00 1129 BERRARD, Marianne 66 426624 76 Circuit E bis
14:36:00 1049 SCHAEFFER, Isabelle 75 426628 76 Circuit E bis
15:48:00 1134 BENOIT, Nathalie 75 426622 62 Circuit F
14:46:00 1172 CADIER, Catherine 54 426627 62 Circuit F
13:36:00 343 BENOIT, Patrice 73 349334 104 Circuit B
15:55:00 241 GRISOT, Christian 70 349335 104 Circuit B
14:00:00 387 SCHAEFFER, Olivier 73 426629 104 Circuit B
15:25:00 1546 BENOIT, Dorian 01 426620 156 Jalonné
14:30:00 1549 BENOIT, Lucas 03 426621 156 Jalonné
290 2904BR CoatArmor29Qui Fra
15:51:00 649 SINOU, Nolwenn 89 304137 20 Circuit D
14:54:00 818 VIGNEROT, Tifenn 89 228487 20 Circuit D
13:34:00 877 RELOT, Aude 79 208179 62 Circuit D
16:04:00 1031 LE BORGNE, Sylvie 62 228481 79 Circuit E bis
13:43:00 1124 SINOU, Claudine 61 228483 79 Circuit E bis
14:32:00 1441 LEFOUEST, M-Therese 34 38259 17 Circuit H
14:29:00 1394 GUILLOU, Quentin 94 208168 90 Circuit G
16:10:00 217 GOYAT, Kevin 91 228495 57 Circuit B
16:02:00 344 LE BORGNE, Bertrand 91 38846 57 Circuit B
16:04:00 74 LE BORGNE, Julien 85 208187 79 Circuit A
14:45:00 482 BOULESTREAU, Philippe 65 31209 179 Circuit C
14:54:00 445 GUILLOU, Yannick 64 208169 179 Circuit C
16:18:00 640 LE BORGNE, Pascal 60 228482 127 Circuit C bis
14:37:00 963 LE COZ, Joel 54 208191 90 Circuit E
15:55:00 1143 LEFOUEST, Joseph 31 38257 22 Circuit F
310 3105MP TOAC Orientati Fra
15:58:00 1527 FONTAGNE, Geneviève 63 35489 46 Circuit I
14:43:00 1369 GRELON, Claire 94 34371 49 Circuit G
13:45:00 753 ROLLAND, Sandrine 81 208192 62 Circuit D
14:59:00 1108 SERRAND, Helene 68 208195 76 Circuit E bis
15:27:00 1111 BERGER-CAPBERN, Valerie 62 40147 79 Circuit E bis
15:07:00 1431 SERRAND, Jonathan 94 40336 90 Circuit G
15:57:00 715 CAPBERN, Loic 93 40369 89 Circuit D
15:35:00 743 CAPBERN, Marc 92 40368 89 Circuit D
14:06:00 102 UTARD, Gael 78 208143 123 Circuit A
14:16:00 194 VIONNET, Vincent 84 40287 123 Circuit A
14:01:00 205 BERBETT, Luc 71 31208 104 Circuit B
15:12:00 473 PORTOLEAU, Frederic 67 247057 179 Circuit C
15:30:00 416 SERRAND, Alain 67 246576 179 Circuit C
13:30:00 618 LEDUC, Pascal 61 35490 127 Circuit C bis
16:02:00 562 MATHE, Patrick 63 40171 127 Circuit C bis
15:35:00 958 CAPBERN, Patrick 58 40150 90 Circuit E
15:39:00 929 DECREMPS, Vincent 55 40154 90 Circuit E
15:52:00 947 MONLAUR, Jean Loup 54 40172 90 Circuit E
330 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS Fra
16:14:00 1281 QUERE, Solene 93 243344 68 Circuit G
16:50:00 673 DEPALACIO, Maud 85 35657 62 Circuit D
16:49:00 248 DEPALACIO, Anne 79 35654 37 Circuit B
15:48:00 1106 QUEYROI, Yvette 62 308529 79 Circuit E bis
16:21:00 1153 DUBROCA, Monique 47 34405 35 Circuit F
17:00:00 1493 LARMINACH, Genevieve 46 34421 15 Circuit H
16:18:00 1270 BENOIST, Theophile 93 205558 90 Circuit G
16:06:00 1305 SEIS, Maximilien 93 205557 90 Circuit G
16:34:00 37 POIRIER, Jean 83 231293 123 Circuit A
16:31:00 251 CAMINADE, Didier 69 34393 104 Circuit B
16:36:00 309 PELLETER, Remy 69 228634 104 Circuit B
16:33:00 452 CHAMBON, Philippe 67 34396 179 Circuit C
16:43:00 435 ROUVEYRE, Philippe 65 251092 179 Circuit C
16:18:00 511 TALON, J-Michel 68 308526 179 Circuit C
16:36:00 584 GADEAU, Gerard 61 308531 127 Circuit C bis
16:18:00 938 BATTISTA, J-Francois 55 242790 90 Circuit E
16:08:00 982 BEZIRDJOGLOU, Philipp 53 34392 58 Circuit E
16:41:00 1165 COURNUT, Alain 47 34399 44 Circuit F
16:30:00 1200 QUEYROI, Henri 44 34433 44 Circuit F
16:36:00 1154 LARMINACH, Andre 42 34420 29 Circuit F
331 3318AQ ASM CO Fra
16:41:00 648 GAILLARD, Alizee 91 501485 50 Circuit D
16:58:00 710 LE ROUX, Isabelle 88 34462 20 Circuit D
15:58:00 1078 GAILLARD, Annie 63 34657 79 Circuit E bis
16:31:00 1159 LE ROUX, Anne-Francoise 58 34461 62 Circuit F
16:17:00 1326 LE ROUX, Erwan 94 34459 90 Circuit G
16:19:00 198 DESQUEYROUX, Michael 85 34454 79 Circuit A
16:41:00 520 GONCALVES, Joseph 66 337148 179 Circuit C
16:11:00 910 GAILLARD, J-Marie 57 34653 90 Circuit E
331 3319AQ SMOG Fra
13:43:00 1414 RAYMONDAUD, Lea 93 34506 68 Circuit G
14:09:00 1050 RAYMONDAUD, Sylvie 63 34504 79 Circuit E bis
15:09:00 1373 TREZEGUET, Hugo 95 34497 90 Circuit G
15:51:00 380 RAYMONDAUD, Clement 91 34513 57 Circuit B
15:12:00 288 TREZEGUET, Nicolas 91 34518 57 Circuit B
14:40:00 607 CEAU, J-Francois 61 64607 127 Circuit C bis
15:32:00 582 RAYMONDAUD, Jacques 61 34514 127 Circuit C bis
14:10:00 634 TREZEGUET, Gilles 63 34517 127 Circuit C bis
340 3408LR M.S.O Fra
14:16:00 1447 PRAT, Charline 97 43083 37 Circuit H
14:54:00 1322 PEAN, Anne Sophie 93 218131 68 Circuit G
14:53:00 767 DOUCET, Aurelie 90 228696 50 Circuit D
13:44:00 1115 ALIGNAN, Chantal 64 43067 76 Circuit E bis
15:08:00 1114 DELHOTAL, Valerie 68 301903 76 Circuit E bis
14:52:00 1097 TRUFFERT, Alexandra 65 43094 76 Circuit E bis
15:18:00 1442 ALIGNAN, Nicolas 97 43082 41 Circuit H
16:36:00 1445 DELHOTAL, Nathan 96 40841 41 Circuit H
14:28:00 1491 PRAT, Guilhem 97 43078 41 Circuit H
13:57:00 1264 ALIGNAN, Alain Junior 94 43068 90 Circuit G
15:13:00 672 DOUCET, Antoine 93 228691 89 Circuit D
14:30:00 295 ANDRÉ, Loïc 91 336000 57 Circuit B
14:08:00 284 BERTHOMIEU, Manuel 90 43075 57 Circuit B
13:26:00 93 GUIGNARD, Olivier 76 218118 123 Circuit A
14:56:00 32 CHOMAUD, Thierry 77 40362 79 Circuit A
15:33:00 508 BERTHOMIEU, Pierre 64 43076 179 Circuit C
15:48:00 461 DELHOTAL, Christophe 68 301897 179 Circuit C
15:08:00 474 PICASSO, Francesco 66 43069 179 Circuit C
15:30:00 637 ALIGNAN, Alain 60 40779 127 Circuit C bis
16:08:00 549 ANDRE, J-Paul 63 228700 127 Circuit C bis
15:20:00 644 CLEMENT, Dominique 63 218127 127 Circuit C bis
13:58:00 555 DOUCET, Nicolas 63 355186 127 Circuit C bis
14:18:00 551 PEAN, Bruno 59 43066 127 Circuit C bis
14:36:00 1132 BOCHET, Roland 33 228697 22 Circuit F
350 3502BR CRCO Fra
15:56:00 108 THEZE, Julien 87 1007511 123 Circuit A
15:44:00 427 REGNIER, J-Michel 66 350979 179 Circuit C
15:50:00 977 FLORIOT, Olivier 57 349979 90 Circuit E
14:17:00 1187 LEROUX, Jacques 48 304249 44 Circuit F
370 3705CE COTS Fra
15:32:00 1444 GIRARD, Lucille 96 31511 37 Circuit H
14:38:00 1472 MOUTAULT, Anais 97 31529 37 Circuit H
15:56:00 1474 PETER-JAN, Lucile 96 31557 37 Circuit H
14:00:00 1415 MONNERIE, Charlotte 94 422603 49 Circuit G
15:04:00 1309 ALVAREZ, Claude 92 353433 68 Circuit G
14:05:00 391 FILET, Pauline 78 31523 37 Circuit B
15:55:00 655 MATTON, Nathalie 69 31505 42 Circuit D
15:40:00 1475 DAVIGNON, Flavien 96 31534 41 Circuit H
13:37:00 1403 ROLLIN, Jean 94 422604 90 Circuit G
13:53:00 849 GARRIDO, Jérôme 92 353429 89 Circuit D
16:02:00 878 GETTEN, Baptiste 93 353427 89 Circuit D
15:34:00 349 GIRARD, Martial 91 31556 57 Circuit B
13:41:00 64 CRESPIN, Celestin 90 501488 24 Circuit A
15:23:00 184 DESPLAT, Martin 89 31526 24 Circuit A
14:05:00 36 GIRARD, Julien 89 353423 24 Circuit A
13:55:00 40 GEORGET, Benjamin 74 31521 123 Circuit A
15:14:00 197 MARTIN, Didier 74 31558 123 Circuit A
13:34:00 175 MOUTAULT, Yoann 75 31553 123 Circuit A
15:29:00 18 BLANCHARD, Mickael 82 821003 79 Circuit A
14:13:00 58 CORMIER, Stephane 82 31501 79 Circuit A
14:33:00 69 FILET, Nicolas 75 751512 79 Circuit A
13:15:00 137 LOUVET, Franck 71 353425 79 Circuit A
13:43:00 33 SCHERZER, Francois 78 31559 79 Circuit A
15:36:00 332 BRISBARE, Sebastien 72 34907 104 Circuit B
13:46:00 316 FOURMY, Laurent 70 31524 104 Circuit B
13:51:00 301 MATTON, Stephane 72 31547 104 Circuit B
14:42:00 456 MOUTAULT, Pascal 65 970714 179 Circuit C
15:04:00 939 GIRARD, Regis 58 353422 90 Circuit E
14:38:00 951 RICHARD, Francois 54 31509 90 Circuit E
14:38:00 1246 MATTON, Alain 47 31542 44 Circuit F
15:04:00 1529 LOUVET, Alexandra 98 353438 156 Jalonné
15:00:00 1536 LOUVET, Theo 00 353439 156 Jalonné
14:51:00 1548 MARTIN, Louison 04 31517 156 Jalonné
15:17:00 1553 MARTIN, Camille 01 31543 156 Jalonné
380 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIEN Fra
15:21:00 1352 DERMINE, Margaux 93 261994 68 Circuit G
14:38:00 1119 GOURD, Alison 67 235408 76 Circuit E bis
15:10:00 1123 JACOMINO, Mireille 62 35693 79 Circuit E bis
15:25:00 1133 GUIGUET, Antoinette 56 40572 62 Circuit F
13:50:00 52 DREVET, Simon 87 35374 123 Circuit A
14:02:00 97 FATOUX, Remy 73 43336 123 Circuit A
14:31:00 161 MARIN, Olivier 87 261999 123 Circuit A
15:21:00 478 COLES, Jon 68 263493 179 Circuit C
14:32:00 527 PAULET, Damien 67 35699 179 Circuit C
15:03:00 529 SINIBALDI, Michel 67 35398 179 Circuit C
14:25:00 467 WATHELET, Eric 64 35373 179 Circuit C
15:57:00 1190 GUIGUET, Michel 43 40571 29 Circuit F
14:37:00 1179 SINIBALDI, Marc 41 35397 29 Circuit F
380 3807RA La Fraternelle Fra
15:36:00 504 PORNET, Patrick 58 35977 179 Circuit C
380 3809RA USSE CO Fra
13:25:00 711 SERRET, Delphine 87 35741 62 Circuit D
16:07:00 945 CHABAL, Claire 91 35749 50 Circuit D
15:34:00 1085 VALCHERA, Claire 67 34300 76 Circuit E bis
14:56:00 1087 DOUSTE-BACQUE, Isabel 63 35745 79 Circuit E bis
14:04:00 1094 ROIG, Carmen 57 35895 79 Circuit E bis
15:46:00 1520 DUBESSY, Lucas 94 35885 90 Circuit G
16:44:00 1504 COPIN, Arthur 93 35740 89 Circuit D
15:30:00 366 CHABAL, Theo 88 35884 25 Circuit B
14:47:00 450 RENON, Bruno 91 35761 57 Circuit B
15:38:00 496 RICHARD, Mael 90 35754 57 Circuit B
15:12:00 627 BOUCHET, J-Michel 62 35742 127 Circuit C bis
17:12:00 552 MONTEMONT, Patrice 61 35763 127 Circuit C bis
15:48:00 997 CHABAL, Enri 57 35886 90 Circuit E
15:17:00 996 ROUSSIN, Claude 52 35739 58 Circuit E
14:32:00 998 SCHMITT, Denys 50 35768 58 Circuit E
17:00:00 1678 MONTEMONT, Lucas 01 35767 156 Jalonné
17:05:00 1683 MONTEMONT, Clement 03 35753 156 Jalonné
381 3810RA ORIENTALP Fra
15:26:00 1526 JOUNEAU, Agathe 98 228523 46 Circuit I
13:59:00 1411 GIRARDOT, Celine 92 256583 68 Circuit G
14:28:00 1339 ROLLAND, Mathilde 92 256590 68 Circuit G
14:42:00 881 CHIPON, Emilie 80 258914 62 Circuit D
15:27:00 691 REY, Amélie 83 208421 62 Circuit D
13:35:00 1007 BLANC JOUVAN, Florence 67 258907 76 Circuit E bis
14:25:00 1065 GUETAZ, Laure 67 258913 76 Circuit E bis
13:57:00 1076 MOURRAT, Kristine 64 213271 76 Circuit E bis
15:39:00 1077 RESSOUCHE, Veronique 61 258911 79 Circuit E bis
14:30:00 1243 BIASSE, Marine 50 39280 35 Circuit F
13:53:00 1259 DEBARGE, Erik 94 1007505 90 Circuit G
15:30:00 1365 LEVESY, Valentin 95 40707 90 Circuit G
15:49:00 868 BLANC-TRANCHANT, Olivier 92 208416 89 Circuit D
14:47:00 829 FERNANDES, Ludvik 92 256589 89 Circuit D
14:29:00 210 BLANC-TRANCHANT, Cyril 89 256585 25 Circuit B
14:22:00 354 BIARD, Frederic 73 258915 104 Circuit B
15:38:00 517 BOULORD, Eric 64 256591 179 Circuit C
16:09:00 432 GILI, Bruno 65 402281 179 Circuit C
15:53:00 492 JOUNEAU, Pierre-Henri 65 402275 179 Circuit C
16:53:00 534 RESSOUCHE, Didier 66 31988 179 Circuit C
15:46:00 569 MERMIN, Eric 61 611118 127 Circuit C bis
15:27:00 1193 BIASSE, Guy 47 39252 44 Circuit F
15:13:00 1532 JOUNEAU, Henri 01 256586 156 Jalonné
381 3811RA GUC-CO Fra
15:39:00 683 GARROUX, Vanessa 77 229144 62 Circuit D
14:40:00 738 ROYER, Aurore 85 349346 62 Circuit D
15:31:00 1233 FERRAND, M-Christine 57 213264 62 Circuit F
15:41:00 1229 LENFANT, Chantal 57 213266 62 Circuit F
14:32:00 1238 MERMILLOD, M-Elisabet 56 40893 62 Circuit F
14:22:00 1142 BOUILLET, Genevieve 51 213261 35 Circuit F
14:14:00 1251 RAUCOULES, Christine 52 261966 35 Circuit F
14:43:00 1215 THIEVENAZ, Francoise 52 349344 35 Circuit F
14:48:00 712 TALIERCIO, Olivier 92 213269 89 Circuit D
13:30:00 75 MARMOTTANT, Philippe 75 334500 123 Circuit A
14:53:00 928 FERRAND, Luc 54 228464 90 Circuit E
15:51:00 1000 RAGACHE, J-Claude 49 35939 58 Circuit E
14:46:00 923 THIEVENAZ, Roland 51 43333 58 Circuit E
391 3913FC O'JURA Fra
14:32:00 1323 PERRIER, Emilie 92 68 Circuit G
16:38:00 840 BILLET, Sandra 85 62 Circuit D
13:48:00 830 BOUTERAON, Julie 84 62 Circuit D
15:06:00 739 HENAULT, Jessica 76 62 Circuit D
15:25:00 733 LAGRANGE, Catherine 82 256548 62 Circuit D
16:17:00 824 DANNECKER, Laurence 73 42 Circuit D
14:26:00 1039 PONCET, Catherine 61 31139 79 Circuit E bis
14:27:00 306 PONCET, Clement 91 31137 57 Circuit B
13:31:00 39 BILLET, Benjamin 81 35524 123 Circuit A
15:21:00 92 GAGNERET, Yannick 75 123 Circuit A
16:16:00 38 MICHAUD, Thomas 81 31120 123 Circuit A
13:12:00 220 DANNECKER, Gilles 71 104 Circuit B
14:27:00 1155 PONCET, J-Pierre 47 31138 44 Circuit F
401 4010AQ BONO Fra
14:37:00 781 PERROCHON, Cloe 91 34571 50 Circuit D
13:37:00 757 PEREIRA, Nadine 73 34630 42 Circuit D
14:06:00 1095 PERROCHON, Francoise 59 34626 79 Circuit E bis
15:01:00 906 PEREIRA, J-Claude 49 34629 58 Circuit E
420 4201RA NOSE Fra
15:26:00 1484 DROIN, Solene 97 35802 37 Circuit H
15:33:00 1273 BRISSE, Bertille 95 224437 49 Circuit G
13:49:00 726 ERTEL, Kelly 91 35786 50 Circuit D
15:22:00 1525 HERITIER, Mateo 99 224433 36 Circuit I
15:32:00 1516 PERRIN, Mathieu 98 35825 36 Circuit I
16:26:00 1437 CHABANCE, Thomas 96 258362 41 Circuit H
16:34:00 1465 LOPEZ, Etienne 96 224425 41 Circuit H
15:10:00 1436 PERRIN, Arnaud 96 304504 41 Circuit H
16:10:00 1473 PONS, Loïc 96 258357 41 Circuit H
15:25:00 1361 BEAUCHESNE, Vincent 94 304506 90 Circuit G
13:27:00 1280 BREDOUX, Sacha 94 258375 90 Circuit G
13:34:00 1324 CHABANCE, Maxime 94 258358 90 Circuit G
14:12:00 1266 HERITIER, Robin 95 224432 90 Circuit G
14:27:00 1422 MOTHE, Jonathan 94 224421 90 Circuit G
14:18:00 1378 ZEMMIT, Amine 95 35844 90 Circuit G
15:26:00 745 BAUDOT, Remi 93 308533 89 Circuit D
15:05:00 762 BREDOUX, Gaspard 92 258329 89 Circuit D
14:26:00 778 CHATAING, Clement 93 35806 89 Circuit D
14:49:00 166 GONON, Francois 79 790423 79 Circuit A
420 4203RA OE42 Fra
14:10:00 1338 BIHEL, Julia 94 256023 49 Circuit G
14:39:00 1392 DEVRIEUX, Nais 95 35908 49 Circuit G
13:22:00 1362 MAISONNEUVE, Valentine 95 35946 49 Circuit G
13:39:00 1406 MONTERRAT, Laurene 95 35898 49 Circuit G
14:00:00 843 MONTERRAT, Amandine 91 35911 50 Circuit D
17:14:00 714 BARRIER, Marianne 89 35901 20 Circuit D
14:18:00 676 MONTERRAT, Morgane 89 35925 20 Circuit D
13:40:00 286 VASSY, Margaux 90 35953 19 Circuit B
15:49:00 338 LAVIALLE, Florence 61 35923 37 Circuit B
14:14:00 833 DUFOUR, Anne 73 42 Circuit D
15:45:00 1072 BARRIER, Carole 63 35899 79 Circuit E bis
15:07:00 1074 COMBET, Annie 60 35907 79 Circuit E bis
15:16:00 1057 MONTERRAT, Martine 61 35951 79 Circuit E bis
14:29:00 1258 BOURRIN, M-Francoise 55 35904 62 Circuit F
14:53:00 1176 GATY, Daniele 55 256034 62 Circuit F
15:36:00 1501 PARET, Odette 42 35934 25 Circuit H
14:30:00 1483 VIVIER-BOUDRIER, Théo 97 41 Circuit H
15:59:00 1374 BARRIER, Simon 94 35954 90 Circuit G
13:28:00 1336 RIO, Nicolas 95 256030 90 Circuit G
14:24:00 659 ALLIER, Calixte 92 35952 89 Circuit D
15:18:00 744 HILTGUN, Luca 92 256026 89 Circuit D
13:29:00 656 SEUX, Thomas 92 213346 89 Circuit D
14:42:00 384 DEVRIEUX, Robin 90 35909 57 Circuit B
13:44:00 124 TRANCHAND, Frederic 88 38466 24 Circuit A
15:19:00 91 LAFANECHERE, Thierry 70 35718 123 Circuit A
15:16:00 163 MOREL, Laurent 74 256031 123 Circuit A
16:40:00 143 ROUILLER, Thomas 78 780513 123 Circuit A
13:32:00 65 GARDE, Yoann 84 408522 79 Circuit A
16:25:00 518 LAURENDON, J-Pierre 65 35921 179 Circuit C
16:32:00 604 BARRIER, Xavier 59 35902 127 Circuit C bis
15:58:00 601 GARDE, J-Claude 60 35912 127 Circuit C bis
15:38:00 961 VALLAT, Gerard 58 256035 90 Circuit E
15:46:00 913 BOURRIN, Michel 51 35905 58 Circuit E
15:59:00 908 FERRETTI, Bernard 50 35910 58 Circuit E
14:25:00 1166 PARET, Bernard 38 35933 22 Circuit F
15:59:00 1560 VELLAT, Christine 59 304296 79 Circuit E bis
16:26:00 1561 VASSY, Timothee 98 408523 36 Circuit I
420 4204RA bof Fra
13:53:00 1152 PLAGNE, Eliane 51 35724 35 Circuit F
13:40:00 1197 PLAGNE, Christian 48 35722 44 Circuit F
420 4206RA C.R.R.A. Fra
13:18:00 169 DURIS, Julien 78 424662 123 Circuit A
14:52:00 509 GENESTE, Philippe 67 419296 179 Circuit C
15:40:00 446 PRALUS, Alain 66 419297 179 Circuit C
14:14:00 572 HENROT, Thierry 59 38296 127 Circuit C bis
430 4302AU AZIMUT 43 Fra
14:26:00 28 CHATAGNON, Emmanuel 80 228411 123 Circuit A
440 4403PL NAO Fra
15:35:00 1210 JAOUEN, Isabelle 55 304549 62 Circuit F
15:54:00 717 MARTIN, Matthieu 92 346096 89 Circuit D
14:31:00 817 VALENTIN, Teo 93 208469 89 Circuit D
15:35:00 523 HATTON, Vadim 68 350920 179 Circuit C
14:37:00 494 MARECHAL, Herve 67 304545 179 Circuit C
14:58:00 919 JAOUEN, Youenn 54 208460 90 Circuit E
15:13:00 980 VENAILLE, Laurent 54 408512 90 Circuit E
15:28:00 984 JEQUEL, Yann 47 34311 58 Circuit E
15:58:00 1131 MOREL, Bernard 48 408511 44 Circuit F
14:59:00 1148 BARNIER, J-Claude 40 408513 29 Circuit F
460 4601MP FINO Fra
16:12:00 758 TREMOULET, Carole 71 228580 42 Circuit D
15:24:00 1102 CAZELLE, Aline 63 408266 79 Circuit E bis
16:54:00 1439 BARRAL, Michele 48 40218 15 Circuit H
15:47:00 1396 MARTY, Loic 95 40386 90 Circuit G
16:12:00 373 TREMOULET, Joel 70 228581 104 Circuit B
16:19:00 418 RAMBLIERE, Frederic 66 40223 179 Circuit C
16:26:00 614 CAZELLE, Didier 59 228579 127 Circuit C bis
16:14:00 545 MARTY, Michel 61 228575 127 Circuit C bis
16:04:00 892 VERGE, Philippe 58 408262 90 Circuit E
15:46:00 1575 VERGE, Jeremy 87 408265 123 Circuit A
470 4704AQ AsCOPA Fra
15:04:00 236 MIOTTO, Elodie 88 35143 19 Circuit B
14:45:00 1178 DUCOS, Elisabeth 57 35109 62 Circuit F
15:56:00 237 AUDOIRE, Frederic 91 35101 57 Circuit B
14:43:00 326 BAUDRIT, Eric 71 209330 104 Circuit B
14:53:00 413 POISSON, Marc 64 34543 179 Circuit C
14:28:00 506 DUPRON, Pascal 62 35111 127 Circuit C bis
14:39:00 918 FIEVET, Joel 57 261975 90 Circuit E
14:44:00 975 LORTOLARY, Andre 55 35117 90 Circuit E
470 4705AQ N.O.R.D. Fra
16:16:00 1498 SARION, Emilie 96 35152 37 Circuit H
16:00:00 654 CHARBONNEAU, Morgane 90 363108 50 Circuit D
14:06:00 678 MASSON, Aude 91 35140 50 Circuit D
13:35:00 769 SARION, Armelle 90 35146 50 Circuit D
14:22:00 856 NOYER, Emily 89 301973 20 Circuit D
15:22:00 208 RAFOLS PERRAMON, Ona 88 881212 19 Circuit B
14:28:00 810 CAPELLE, Cecile 71 34677 42 Circuit D
14:44:00 885 DOGUET, Sylvie 72 261936 42 Circuit D
14:01:00 1066 DAVID, Jeanne 61 35130 79 Circuit E bis
16:32:00 1463 DAVID, Simone 37 34682 17 Circuit H
14:10:00 861 SERALLONGA ARQUES, Marc 92 920123 89 Circuit D
15:11:00 370 DAVID, Selim 91 35131 57 Circuit B
13:43:00 364 LAMSSIRINE, Noham 90 363105 57 Circuit B
15:40:00 259 MAISON, Eliot 90 363106 57 Circuit B
15:24:00 311 RAFOLS PERRAMON, Pol 91 1301714 57 Circuit B
14:21:00 111 NOYER, Anthony 86 40203 123 Circuit A
15:00:00 160 RAFOLS PERRAMON, Biel 87 781987 79 Circuit A
14:24:00 82 SERALLONGA AMIGO, Marcal 89 502955 24 Circuit A
14:28:00 531 CLEMENCON, Jerome 67 35128 179 Circuit C
14:57:00 411 MASSON, Philippe 66 35141 179 Circuit C
14:38:00 564 DAVID, Etienne 59 34539 127 Circuit C bis
13:32:00 583 SARION, Philippe 59 261930 127 Circuit C bis
470 4709AQ PUYMIROL QUECH Fra
15:16:00 842 RODRIGUEZ, Delphine 74 34537 62 Circuit D
15:29:00 811 CARESIO, Hugo 93 301956 89 Circuit D
14:23:00 269 CARESIO, Leo 90 35107 57 Circuit B
15:28:00 144 CABIANCA, Lilian 84 35106 123 Circuit A
15:06:00 353 RODRIGUEZ, Stephane 69 34541 104 Circuit B
13:24:00 580 COMBY, Didier 60 301972 127 Circuit C bis
480 4802LR MO-48 Fra
14:46:00 1299 BROUILLET, Lara 94 304219 49 Circuit G
13:17:00 766 BERNARD, Laura 89 219886 20 Circuit D
15:33:00 214 LHOMBART, Elsa 77 304220 37 Circuit B
14:41:00 1069 CHAPEL, Cecile 63 350914 79 Circuit E bis
15:12:00 1217 POURCEL, Lucienne 55 304227 62 Circuit F
14:23:00 1164 ILLES, Dominique 51 304221 35 Circuit F
14:41:00 1341 BOUCHARD, Mélanie 93 350907 68 Circuit G
14:21:00 300 VEYRUNES, Jeremie 91 350908 57 Circuit B
15:37:00 297 BRAGEUL, Benoit 89 304226 25 Circuit B
16:36:00 57 COUDEYRE, Damien 84 304228 123 Circuit A
15:50:00 94 CAMALET, Daniel 83 219890 79 Circuit A
15:39:00 29 MONIER, Benjamin 78 350910 79 Circuit A
15:42:00 367 ZIANS, Raymund 69 350906 104 Circuit B
14:04:00 581 DUPENLOUP, J-Charles 63 350913 127 Circuit C bis
15:23:00 993 ILLES, Joel 55 304222 90 Circuit E
15:55:00 989 LAURENT, Dominique 69 219885 90 Circuit E
14:29:00 978 BAJAC-LEYANTOU, J-Cla 52 304229 58 Circuit E
510 5101CA ENS Fra
16:09:00 793 MAREIGNER, Esther 71 304413 42 Circuit D
16:22:00 1222 DUMONT-GOSSET, Bernad 58 40104 62 Circuit F
16:05:00 274 MAREIGNER, Yann 72 40109 104 Circuit B
16:13:00 421 MAREIGNER, Franz 66 40112 179 Circuit C
15:59:00 519 PAUL, Antoine 65 40105 179 Circuit C
16:54:00 599 FENEUIL, Olivier 61 229102 127 Circuit C bis
16:17:00 1249 FENEUIL, Sebastien 93 229104 44 Circuit F
511 5116CA ASO Sillery Fra
13:46:00 1461 DELAPORTE, Léa 96 304455 37 Circuit H
13:04:00 791 BLUM, Marie 91 40129 50 Circuit D
13:07:00 803 DETOC, Manon 90 229114 50 Circuit D
13:38:00 1053 GILLET, Annabelle 67 304430 76 Circuit E bis
13:32:00 1101 ANDRE, Anne 63 304441 79 Circuit E bis
13:58:00 1180 BLUM, Virginie 58 40134 62 Circuit F
13:10:00 773 DELAPORTE, Arthur 92 304407 89 Circuit D
13:09:00 362 ANDRE, Camille 91 40065 57 Circuit B
13:15:00 399 DUMONT, Julien 90 304402 57 Circuit B
13:19:00 218 BLUM, Jean-Guy 89 40130 25 Circuit B
13:05:00 120 BLUM, Simon 88 40135 24 Circuit A
14:33:00 291 VACHER, Jean Philippe 71 304439 104 Circuit B
13:04:00 587 HOUMONT, Patrick 63 40126 127 Circuit C bis
14:12:00 925 BLUM, Sylvain 55 304493 90 Circuit E
13:36:00 1617 DEVERLY, Cecile 93 304410 68 Circuit G
530 5302PL O53 Fra
16:46:00 651 MARCHET, Valentin 93 304113 89 Circuit D
16:38:00 460 RIOLLET, Yves 66 304103 179 Circuit C
16:44:00 404 ROULLAND, Emmanuel 68 681216 179 Circuit C
16:40:00 442 MARCHET, Daniel 59 43359 127 Circuit C bis
540 5402LO SCAPA NANCY Fra
16:13:00 1412 POINSIGNON, Elise 93 40050 68 Circuit G
16:58:00 256 BARLET, Gaelle 88 304187 19 Circuit B
16:35:00 1227 BARLET-ESNAULT, Nancy 55 304188 62 Circuit F
16:15:00 1147 BONNET, Christine 54 40033 62 Circuit F
16:39:00 1136 POGU, Paulette 50 40042 35 Circuit F
16:50:00 1503 DEVILLE, Nelly 48 40034 15 Circuit H
17:04:00 788 MAHLER, Felix 92 304254 89 Circuit D
16:47:00 365 MAHLER, Arthur 90 304253 57 Circuit B
16:27:00 99 LUDWIG, Sébastien 78 339928 123 Circuit A
16:27:00 358 GOUTAUDIER, Christoph 73 355246 104 Circuit B
16:43:00 257 VERDENAL, Benoit 69 40049 104 Circuit B
16:42:00 641 MAHLER, Georges 62 339933 127 Circuit C bis
16:22:00 891 BARLET, J-Pierre 56 40051 90 Circuit E
16:09:00 909 POGU, Philippe 58 1007521 90 Circuit E
540 5407LO SO Lunéville Fra
13:45:00 1380 MOREL, Eugenie 94 34066 49 Circuit G
13:29:00 1277 MOREL, Helene 93 34062 68 Circuit G
14:57:00 740 STAUFFER, Emmanuelle 89 34040 20 Circuit D
15:44:00 1214 HERGEL, Noelle 57 40512 62 Circuit F
14:52:00 1138 LEMERCIER, Jocelyne 51 34059 35 Circuit F
14:49:00 1347 CHAPELOT, Lucas 94 304277 90 Circuit G
13:57:00 838 ISSELIN, Cyril 92 362865 89 Circuit D
15:32:00 346 MOREL, Ludovic 90 34064 57 Circuit B
14:19:00 85 LEMERCIER, Mathieu 79 34060 123 Circuit A
14:46:00 272 OSTERMANN, Frederic 73 31192 104 Circuit B
15:24:00 516 METOIS, J-Michel 60 34055 127 Circuit C bis
15:25:00 942 SCHMIDT, Jacques 56 34068 90 Circuit E
14:28:00 1220 CHEVRY, Armand 46 34045 44 Circuit F
15:23:00 1130 LEMERCIER, Bernard 48 34075 44 Circuit F
560 5604BR COL Fra
14:27:00 1064 ZEQUES, Virginie 62 248876 79 Circuit E bis
14:56:00 1507 COCAULT, Yvonne 46 43396 15 Circuit H
15:11:00 723 COCHE, Sebastien 93 339504 89 Circuit D
15:19:00 785 ZEQUES, Nathan 93 339519 89 Circuit D
14:25:00 383 EVANNO, Mickael 69 353403 104 Circuit B
15:02:00 589 CARADEC, Joel 62 248924 127 Circuit C bis
14:50:00 574 KERGOSIEN, Pascal 60 308596 127 Circuit C bis
13:36:00 546 LEGENDRE, Marc 60 43410 127 Circuit C bis
15:30:00 1001 POEDRAS, Daniel 57 8739 90 Circuit E
15:33:00 924 BOURGEAUX, Francois 53 43416 58 Circuit E
570 5702LO CSAG METZ Fra
15:41:00 1337 BACKSCHEIDER, Marie 92 239619 68 Circuit G
15:50:00 1429 BACKSCHEIDER, Emilie 93 239622 68 Circuit G
16:26:00 667 MOQUET-STENBACK, Agnès 79 239604 62 Circuit D
15:25:00 1015 DALLA-COSTA, Christia 63 40420 79 Circuit E bis
15:18:00 1081 MARCHESIN, Sylvie 57 40745 79 Circuit E bis
16:11:00 1189 LHUILLIER, Marlene 54 239601 62 Circuit F
16:03:00 1234 THIEBAUT, Evelyne 54 261917 62 Circuit F
15:59:00 1192 VAGNER, Christine 53 40757 35 Circuit F
16:44:00 1455 RIFFARD, M-Lucie 42 40756 25 Circuit H
16:14:00 874 BELLI, Olivier 93 239603 89 Circuit D
16:22:00 674 DUPUY, Mathis 93 40758 89 Circuit D
16:13:00 330 PINEAU, Laurent 72 40753 104 Circuit B
16:20:00 643 MOREAU, Patrick 63 239624 127 Circuit C bis
16:01:00 894 MARTIN, Bernard 55 304172 90 Circuit E
15:57:00 946 CORDIER, Jacques 47 40737 58 Circuit E
16:24:00 1232 RIFFARD, J-Claude 40 40755 29 Circuit F
570 5703LO TAF Fra
14:42:00 1418 BOUSSER, Elodie 94 304203 49 Circuit G
15:42:00 1395 COUVIDAT, Clara 95 425392 49 Circuit G
13:52:00 1297 LOGE, Lucie 93 355226 68 Circuit G
13:18:00 679 OBSTETAR, Perrine 90 355223 50 Circuit D
14:39:00 782 BOUR, Celine 72 304206 42 Circuit D
14:08:00 1083 LOGE, Sophie 66 205550 76 Circuit E bis
15:14:00 1018 HOFF, Mireille 62 35859 79 Circuit E bis
14:03:00 1012 OBSTETAR, Anne 63 424055 79 Circuit E bis
15:34:00 1177 MOUCHETTE, Regine 54 355230 62 Circuit F
15:20:00 1213 PAOLUCCI, Christiane 56 35871 62 Circuit F
15:15:00 1186 BERGER, M-Jose 50 35850 35 Circuit F
16:14:00 1490 BOUSSER, Thomas 97 355232 41 Circuit H
15:20:00 1404 LECUYER, Thibault 94 425395 90 Circuit G
15:10:00 1408 LECUYER, Clement 94 425394 90 Circuit G
13:41:00 1320 LOGE, Paul 95 355227 90 Circuit G
14:02:00 786 HOFF, Geoffrey 93 304202 89 Circuit D
15:18:00 215 BOUSSER, Philippe 69 34010 104 Circuit B
15:07:00 341 BROCH, Laurent 71 240307 104 Circuit B
14:45:00 374 FROELICHER, Vincent 71 355229 104 Circuit B
15:21:00 202 SCHOULLER, Olivier 69 304210 104 Circuit B
15:28:00 449 HEIN, Michel 67 304209 179 Circuit C
15:39:00 417 LOGE, Robert 66 355225 179 Circuit C
15:40:00 613 HOFF, Olivier 61 35860 127 Circuit C bis
13:44:00 563 OBSTETAR, Marc 62 35870 127 Circuit C bis
14:40:00 900 GENEVE, Marc 51 35858 58 Circuit E
14:48:00 927 LOCUSSE, Robert 50 35861 58 Circuit E
14:57:00 954 MOUCHETTE, Alain 53 35866 58 Circuit E
15:03:00 1204 PAOLUCCI, Rene-Claude 48 35874 44 Circuit F
15:02:00 1541 LOGE, Jeanne 99 208448 156 Jalonné
580 5803BO NORD Fra
15:13:00 1194 BOUYON, Catherine 53 419190 35 Circuit F
14:58:00 429 HENRIOT, Daniel 66 226046 179 Circuit C
16:34:00 577 GUILLOTEAU, J-Francois 61 226041 127 Circuit C bis
14:52:00 539 PIERRE, Eric 61 228069 127 Circuit C bis
17:02:00 629 TRAULLE, J-Marc 62 38579 127 Circuit C bis
15:07:00 985 BOUYON, Daniel 54 419180 90 Circuit E
590 5906NO VALMO Fra
14:40:00 1267 SIX, Pauline 94 336918 49 Circuit G
15:19:00 1296 DECOOPMAN, Clémentine 93 336922 68 Circuit G
14:04:00 852 ROCQUET, Alice 91 336933 50 Circuit D
15:02:00 682 TORZ, Lola 91 304177 50 Circuit D
15:42:00 867 TORZ, Agathe 91 304176 50 Circuit D
15:33:00 779 DESRUMAUX, Marie 77 353365 62 Circuit D
13:38:00 231 DESRUMAUX, Celine 75 301884 37 Circuit B
14:53:00 400 KOTECKA, Michaela 78 52673 37 Circuit B
14:11:00 1075 ROBYN, Laurence 68 40873 76 Circuit E bis
13:24:00 1327 CREPIEUX, Rémy 94 336921 90 Circuit G
14:23:00 1325 DAMIENS, Maxime 94 336920 90 Circuit G
14:57:00 1335 GOBERT, Alexandre 95 240539 90 Circuit G
13:30:00 1428 JOLLY, Pierre 94 336919 90 Circuit G
13:46:00 823 PECQUEUR, Florian 93 336924 89 Circuit D
13:57:00 43 QUEROY, Stéphane 76 34651 123 Circuit A
15:36:00 131 SMIRNOV, Serguei 82 820208 79 Circuit A
13:55:00 307 DANEL, Jerome 72 219839 104 Circuit B
15:17:00 521 GOBERT, Alain 65 424056 179 Circuit C
15:49:00 513 PAPIN, Philippe 65 40882 179 Circuit C
16:10:00 631 DICKBURT, Michel 61 31194 127 Circuit C bis
15:18:00 630 LEGERE, Pascal 61 40884 127 Circuit C bis
15:54:00 585 SMIRNOV, Konstantin 60 304182 127 Circuit C bis
15:32:00 922 TORZ, Didier 55 995544 90 Circuit E
590 5907NO T.A.D. Fra
16:04:00 1432 CAMAS, Mandye 95 227239 49 Circuit G
16:24:00 1276 LOTERIE, Laurine 94 40868 49 Circuit G
16:12:00 1289 CIRAUDO, Andrea 93 353337 68 Circuit G
16:08:00 1314 CUVILLIERS, Perrine 92 336954 68 Circuit G
15:58:00 1310 FACHAUX, Angélique 92 336953 68 Circuit G
16:15:00 1298 LAMINETTE, Pauline 92 225153 68 Circuit G
16:19:00 1363 LANQUETIN, Céline 92 336951 68 Circuit G
16:28:00 1433 TANTART, Delphine 92 240597 68 Circuit G
16:23:00 749 LERICHE, Clotilde 91 353339 50 Circuit D
16:53:00 802 LEROY, Agathe 91 40850 50 Circuit D
16:42:00 806 VADUREL, Pauline 91 225141 50 Circuit D
17:07:00 859 LERICHE, Camille 88 40856 20 Circuit D
16:56:00 865 DECARPIGNY, Gwladys 80 219814 62 Circuit D
16:30:00 863 FINAS, Celine 85 40843 62 Circuit D
17:15:00 882 SAUVAGE, Elsa 85 402546 62 Circuit D
17:02:00 808 TSEN, Deborah 87 353373 62 Circuit D
16:21:00 336 GRENOUILLAT, Lise 84 40846 37 Circuit B
16:36:00 684 DEPERSIN, Isabelle 72 336952 42 Circuit D
15:33:00 1093 BACHELET, Valerie 64 40866 76 Circuit E bis
15:52:00 1040 LOTERIE, Murielle 67 59050 76 Circuit E bis
15:46:00 1128 AVEDIKIAN, Rachel 63 240568 79 Circuit E bis
15:56:00 1099 BOULANGER, Isabelle 57 402533 79 Circuit E bis
16:00:00 1092 GRENOUILLAT, Annick 57 353358 79 Circuit E bis
15:41:00 1105 LAMINETTE, M-Odile 60 353344 79 Circuit E bis
15:38:00 1017 LEROY, Odile 60 59060 79 Circuit E bis
17:08:00 1451 LUDEWIG-JAMES, Carol 38 219844 17 Circuit H
15:52:00 1346 DUBOIS, Xavier 95 336925 90 Circuit G
16:32:00 1261 MAZY, François-rémi 94 336959 90 Circuit G
17:19:00 789 AVEDIKIAN, Vincent 93 336936 89 Circuit D
16:45:00 725 DUBOIS, Remi 92 225149 89 Circuit D
16:33:00 696 GOUVERNEUR, Antoine 92 336939 89 Circuit D
17:12:00 737 JOLY, Francois 92 225125 89 Circuit D
16:49:00 756 JOLY, Philippe 93 219831 89 Circuit D
16:40:00 768 WANTIER, Loic 93 219830 89 Circuit D
16:59:00 345 DEPRET, Thomas 90 219818 57 Circuit B
16:41:00 287 LAMINETTE, Maxime 88 225157 25 Circuit B
16:52:00 244 LEPOUTRE, Quentin 88 219812 25 Circuit B
16:24:00 162 LEPOUTRE, Benjamin 89 402514 24 Circuit A
16:31:00 10 LEQUINT, Rémi 84 336958 123 Circuit A
16:38:00 84 ADAMSKI, Philippe 85 850804 79 Circuit A
16:28:00 4 FLICOTEAUX, Raphael 80 38724 79 Circuit A
16:18:00 87 GAUDUIN, Maxime 87 402534 79 Circuit A
16:42:00 101 LEROY, Simon 85 852304 79 Circuit A
16:35:00 66 MAHIEU, Pierre 82 40834 79 Circuit A
16:13:00 13 VAN GASSE, Etienne 84 336938 79 Circuit A
16:46:00 264 BUCKMAN, Franck 73 40837 104 Circuit B
16:34:00 239 DASILVA, Fernando 70 40833 104 Circuit B
16:56:00 314 LIESSE, Frank 72 353355 104 Circuit B
16:37:00 271 MOREL, Franck 72 40831 104 Circuit B
16:30:00 290 NEUVILLE, Christian 70 336937 104 Circuit B
16:47:00 406 CREFCOEUR, Philippe 64 49066 179 Circuit C
16:52:00 455 LOTERIE, J-Francois 65 59065 179 Circuit C
16:11:00 475 RADONDY, Daniel 68 219835 179 Circuit C
16:30:00 444 TESSIER, Patrick 65 301895 179 Circuit C
17:04:00 611 AVEDIKIAN, Nicolas 59 336911 127 Circuit C bis
16:44:00 548 BACHELET, Patrice 59 40867 127 Circuit C bis
16:56:00 608 BOULANGER, Patrick 58 40852 127 Circuit C bis
16:38:00 638 GRENOUILLAT, J-Louis 58 402505 127 Circuit C bis
17:10:00 645 LAMINETTE, Francois 60 219842 127 Circuit C bis
16:50:00 626 L'HUILLIER, Philippe 62 40849 127 Circuit C bis
16:30:00 579 TAELEMANS, Philippe 62 49037 127 Circuit C bis
16:16:00 888 GRIMBERT, Herve 57 225118 90 Circuit E
16:25:00 937 LEROY, Jacques 55 59043 90 Circuit E
16:21:00 907 BAILLY, Bertrand 51 336927 58 Circuit E
16:07:00 960 WULLUS, J-Noel 53 40869 58 Circuit E
590 5908NO ASPTT LM CO Fra
15:50:00 1096 POULAIN, Odile 61 31197 79 Circuit E bis
16:42:00 1500 POULAIN, Gael 97 402548 41 Circuit H
16:09:00 1319 POULAIN, Yannick 94 236939 90 Circuit G
16:26:00 6 THEBAULT, Francois 80 301891 123 Circuit A
17:06:00 568 POULAIN, Joel 59 49038 127 Circuit C bis
16:23:00 962 BAILLEUL, J-Paul 49 40880 58 Circuit E
16:27:00 1198 DEIANA, Pierre 47 236943 44 Circuit F
600 6008PI NOYON CO Por
15:06:00 1476 CRETE, Juliette 97 213366 37 Circuit H
14:50:00 1358 CRETE, Camille 95 31962 49 Circuit G
14:37:00 1426 CORDEIRO MENDES, Camille 93 31959 68 Circuit G
13:22:00 879 CORDEIRO MENDES, Magalie 91 261978 50 Circuit D
14:36:00 361 BECU, Cindy 81 239626 37 Circuit B
15:26:00 228 FAUVET, Chrystelle 77 213363 37 Circuit B
13:05:00 666 CRETE, Angélique 69 261971 42 Circuit D
14:55:00 1086 CORDEIRO MENDES, Myriam 60 31967 79 Circuit E bis
15:00:00 1522 CRETE, Julien 99 213370 36 Circuit I
14:07:00 670 LECLERC, Benjamin 92 213356 89 Circuit D
14:52:00 123 MALHERBE, Julien 82 31956 123 Circuit A
14:42:00 51 LECLERC, Jessy 80 239633 79 Circuit A
14:35:00 200 LECLERC, Thomas 86 31964 79 Circuit A
13:25:00 79 VAUCHER, Jeremy 82 31974 79 Circuit A
14:41:00 232 THIERY, Sebastien 72 239629 104 Circuit B
15:09:00 528 CRETE, Rémi 68 261970 179 Circuit C
14:08:00 542 CORDEIRO MENDES, Paulo 60 31970 127 Circuit C bis
620 6205NO O² Fra
16:30:00 1315 GOURLAIN, Mathilde 95 225199 49 Circuit G
16:20:00 1342 REYDANT, Marie-alaïs 94 336943 49 Circuit G
16:02:00 1295 GERBEAUX, Nathanaëlle 93 225161 68 Circuit G
17:18:00 700 CZERNIAK, Sidonie 74 225110 62 Circuit D
16:37:00 650 PRUVOST, Veronique 77 225175 62 Circuit D
16:57:00 701 GOURLAIN, Marguerite-marie 70 225136 42 Circuit D
16:31:00 669 ROUX, Catherine 69 225104 42 Circuit D
15:57:00 1285 DESOOMER, Jean-jacques 95 336947 90 Circuit G
16:26:00 1307 WATRELOT, Julien 95 336950 90 Circuit G
16:22:00 334 GOLEC, Charly 90 402506 57 Circuit B
16:11:00 80 ROBART, Sébastien 81 225188 123 Circuit A
16:21:00 178 TSIRTSIKOLOU, Arnaud 75 336949 123 Circuit A
16:33:00 282 CLAIRET, Richard 73 225101 104 Circuit B
16:49:00 458 BOUTIN, Dominique 64 402529 179 Circuit C
16:24:00 484 GENCE, Eric 67 225114 179 Circuit C
16:26:00 451 GOURLAIN, Vincent 67 240561 179 Circuit C
16:52:00 543 HUGOO, Frederic 61 402539 127 Circuit C bis
620 6208NO BA Fra
16:03:00 1262 LEPERQUE, Ophelie 95 353332 49 Circuit G
16:22:00 1425 SELINGUE, Cécile 95 353535 49 Circuit G
17:10:00 660 GALET, Elisabeth 91 209301 50 Circuit D
16:32:00 869 HORVATH, Anne 90 225197 50 Circuit D
17:13:00 809 SANCHEZ, Marlene 77 353327 62 Circuit D
17:17:00 780 SZYMANOWSKI, Valentin 93 227655 89 Circuit D
16:25:00 381 BERNAC, Jordan 89 219837 25 Circuit B
16:07:00 115 FLANDRIN, Gautier 76 353354 123 Circuit A
16:33:00 196 MAUCONDUIT, Arnaud 74 353325 123 Circuit A
16:14:00 176 PRINS, Gregory 78 353363 123 Circuit A
16:51:00 470 BENOIT, Eric 64 353341 179 Circuit C
16:55:00 410 SZYMANOWSKI, Fabrice 65 227651 179 Circuit C
16:37:00 1221 EJSMONT, Jean 47 402540 44 Circuit F
630 6307AU Balise 63 Fra
14:19:00 1331 RICHIN, Marion 93 242973 68 Circuit G
15:12:00 1014 FABREGOUL-GRANIE, Lau 64 304211 76 Circuit E bis
14:50:00 1011 GEORGE, Myriam 64 261989 76 Circuit E bis
15:38:00 1161 BRAMAS, Renee 57 261991 62 Circuit F
15:24:00 1156 WALTER, Martine 56 355222 62 Circuit F
14:04:00 1316 LE GOFF, Loic 94 242988 90 Circuit G
15:03:00 742 BESQUENT, Alexandre 93 264780 89 Circuit D
14:43:00 836 ROUSSEAU, Mickael 93 242974 89 Circuit D
15:23:00 298 MAZARS, Samuel 91 264782 57 Circuit B
14:17:00 106 CANAUD, Christophe 78 242991 123 Circuit A
15:31:00 488 EYMERE, Laurent 64 242980 179 Circuit C
14:19:00 1558 MONTIGAUD, Thibault 93 242972 89 Circuit D
16:26:00 1562 GAILLARD, David 72 242990 104 Circuit B
16:40:00 1563 PEYRIN, Stephane 70 242977 104 Circuit B
15:11:00 1564 BAUDET, Christian 54 39057 90 Circuit E
640 6408AQ COOL Fra
14:53:00 88 DUBOIS, David 74 346782 123 Circuit A
13:47:00 187 LEMBEZAT, Yannick 74 408539 123 Circuit A
15:02:00 425 BONDIVENNE, Eric 65 34687 179 Circuit C
14:49:00 916 VINCENT, Michel 55 34610 90 Circuit E
670 6701AL COSE Fra
16:47:00 668 PETIT-JEAN, Caroline 91 35260 50 Circuit D
17:03:00 834 LEMBLE, Adeline 79 35248 62 Circuit D
15:57:00 1100 THIERY, Annick 65 35269 76 Circuit E bis
16:24:00 335 SCHILLI, David 90 63029 57 Circuit B
16:38:00 203 PHILIPPE, Renaud 70 35268 104 Circuit B
16:36:00 419 PHILIPPE, Eudes 67 308607 179 Circuit C
16:50:00 424 VARIN, Frederic 65 337070 179 Circuit C
16:45:00 423 VILLAR, Christophe 66 337086 179 Circuit C
16:29:00 1182 LEMBLE, Andre 43 35249 29 Circuit F
680 6803AL COM Fra
14:24:00 1329 KOEBERLE, Lea 94 205581 49 Circuit G
13:31:00 1424 MAKOVICKA, Elsa 94 680304 49 Circuit G
15:32:00 815 ECKES, Elise 91 680320 50 Circuit D
15:47:00 699 SCHAMBERGER, Anne 91 256045 50 Circuit D
13:15:00 771 MAKOVICKA, Vanessa 89 680321 20 Circuit D
14:08:00 847 HERMET, Krystell 81 680306 62 Circuit D
14:16:00 835 MAKOVICKA, Edwige 87 34190 62 Circuit D
14:46:00 1109 MAKOVICKA, Veronique 65 680302 76 Circuit E bis
15:01:00 1008 FISCHER, M-Dominique 60 34178 79 Circuit E bis
14:00:00 1120 FISCHER, Frederique 61 34177 79 Circuit E bis
14:53:00 1088 JOLY, Mauricette 59 34166 79 Circuit E bis
14:55:00 1181 THIERRY-FISCHER, Chri 51 680314 35 Circuit F
15:48:00 1485 VESCOVO, Odile 46 34056 15 Circuit H
16:24:00 1356 MEYER, Bryan 92 680315 89 Circuit D
15:38:00 694 BRELLMANN, Michel 93 680307 89 Circuit D
14:51:00 211 HERLING, Jerome 89 209397 25 Circuit B
13:48:00 170 BAGUEREY, Baptiste 87 871709 123 Circuit A
14:47:00 35 BEAUDEQUIN, Maxime 87 251196 123 Circuit A
14:57:00 156 HAURY, Andre 87 680301 123 Circuit A
14:29:00 117 KERVAREC, Johann 88 680305 24 Circuit A
13:54:00 77 KOEBERLE, Thibault 87 34185 123 Circuit A
14:37:00 107 MULLER, Marc 81 680312 123 Circuit A
13:28:00 152 PAPON, Vincent 79 680319 123 Circuit A
13:35:00 26 VESCOVO, J-Albert 75 680313 123 Circuit A
13:27:00 322 LAHAUSSE, Olivier 69 251199 104 Circuit B
14:30:00 596 JOLY, Thierry 61 680317 127 Circuit C bis
14:26:00 636 KOEBERLE, Alain 61 680311 127 Circuit C bis
15:34:00 576 MITTERAND, Bruno 61 251121 127 Circuit C bis
13:40:00 616 SEILLER, Fabien 60 251171 127 Circuit C bis
14:28:00 917 BAGUEREY, Gilles 54 34168 90 Circuit E
15:08:00 994 BRELLMANN, Hubert 58 251160 90 Circuit E
14:33:00 1004 LEBIHAN, Marcel 56 34186 90 Circuit E
15:47:00 972 MORTELLIER, Bernard 57 35169 90 Circuit E
14:47:00 899 MAKOVICKA, Libor 52 34191 58 Circuit E
15:11:00 1140 EGGLI, Roland 45 503689 44 Circuit F
15:37:00 1216 WOEHRLE, Gilbert 41 34203 29 Circuit F
680 6804AL COColmar Fra
16:08:00 1446 VOGT, Christiane 47 35275 37 Circuit H
15:28:00 1321 RAVENEL, Fanny 92 251063 68 Circuit G
15:53:00 658 ANCEL, Julie 90 256081 50 Circuit D
14:35:00 394 MEYER, Oriane 88 34148 19 Circuit B
13:57:00 342 RAVENEL, Manon 89 251061 19 Circuit B
15:20:00 752 BERNAUER, Laurence 74 402544 62 Circuit D
14:01:00 665 CRUELLS, Hélène 81 256096 62 Circuit D
15:28:00 262 PICHOL, Sabrina 81 40097 37 Circuit B
15:59:00 227 TEMPORELLI, Sophie 76 229171 37 Circuit B
14:22:00 1051 MEYER, Patricia 65 355239 76 Circuit E bis
14:48:00 1118 MEYER, Corinne 59 34145 79 Circuit E bis
15:26:00 1247 OUDIN, M-Reine 49 35171 35 Circuit F
13:40:00 1343 RUDKIEWICZ, Martin 95 421968 90 Circuit G
15:40:00 822 BEILL, Cédric 93 421975 89 Circuit D
14:45:00 708 KAUFFMANN, Baptiste 93 256202 89 Circuit D
14:36:00 862 POULAIN, Antoine 73 256100 89 Circuit D
14:51:00 748 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH, Jacques 93 332670 89 Circuit D
14:20:00 179 HOLL, Nicolas 83 251081 123 Circuit A
14:38:00 157 PICHOL, Sebastien 84 40098 123 Circuit A
14:30:00 25 MEYER, Kirian 84 34147 79 Circuit A
14:43:00 454 BERNAUER, Christophe 66 402535 179 Circuit C
15:23:00 431 LEGALLAIS, J-Luc 67 34143 179 Circuit C
13:12:00 606 PAGE, Philippe 63 689004 127 Circuit C bis
14:27:00 964 DUBOC, Michel 56 560124 90 Circuit E
15:21:00 992 MERTZ, Andre 51 34141 58 Circuit E
15:44:00 890 OUDIN, Bernard 52 222421 58 Circuit E
15:12:00 902 THIEBAULT, J-Philippe 49 34160 58 Circuit E
15:16:00 1239 VOGT, Claude 46 35276 44 Circuit F
680 6806AL COBF Fra
14:22:00 1332 COLIN, Camille 94 408117 49 Circuit G
13:51:00 1368 HUEBER, Nicole 93 234948 68 Circuit G
14:34:00 796 HUEBER, Diane 90 35405 50 Circuit D
13:33:00 731 SCHILLING, Marion 91 408111 50 Circuit D
14:20:00 846 SUTTER, Ariane 91 35417 50 Circuit D
14:32:00 828 MOREL, Stephanie 82 346750 62 Circuit D
14:37:00 1025 KORCHAK, Lena 62 219856 79 Circuit E bis
14:15:00 1080 ZIMMERMANN, M-Laurenc 59 35410 79 Circuit E bis
15:07:00 1135 SUTTER, Odile 57 35419 62 Circuit F
13:24:00 812 SUTTER, Olivier 93 35420 89 Circuit D
15:52:00 886 TARDY, Victor 93 35167 89 Circuit D
15:03:00 388 DOLCI, Mathias 90 234988 57 Circuit B
15:45:00 50 SCHNEBELEN, Julien 78 234984 123 Circuit A
13:56:00 379 RENAUD, Bernard 73 408109 104 Circuit B
15:42:00 459 COLIN, Franck 65 408116 179 Circuit C
14:40:00 498 HANAUER, Jean Marie 64 253831 179 Circuit C
15:04:00 559 HUEBER, Francois 60 35406 127 Circuit C bis
14:34:00 983 FISCHER, Guy 54 258390 90 Circuit E
690 6906RA ALCO Fra
15:14:00 1434 LELOUP, Nathalie 96 228467 37 Circuit H
15:22:00 1496 LELOUP, Gaelle 96 228468 37 Circuit H
16:25:00 770 LONGERE, Severine 75 304218 62 Circuit D
15:30:00 1116 BONORA, Beatrice 67 35606 76 Circuit E bis
13:49:00 1038 POCINHO, Christine 66 256240 76 Circuit E bis
14:44:00 1236 GUET, Martine 53 350923 35 Circuit F
14:03:00 261 MINOT, Yoann 89 258903 25 Circuit B
13:52:00 348 DUCRET, Philippe 69 35611 104 Circuit B
14:08:00 483 BONORA, Laurent 65 35607 179 Circuit C
15:01:00 469 LACOSTE, Bruno 64 256249 179 Circuit C
14:50:00 420 LELOUP, Herve-Philipp 65 31637 179 Circuit C
14:15:00 436 LONGERE, Gilles 66 35616 179 Circuit C
15:52:00 415 THOMASSIN, J-Luc 67 35619 179 Circuit C
15:43:00 911 MINOT, Bernard 54 304216 90 Circuit E
15:47:00 1228 GINTZBURGER, Camille 42 35613 29 Circuit F
15:03:00 1556 BONORA, Yoann 03 228469 156 Jalonné
14:54:00 1554 LONGÈRE, Chloé 03 256247 156 Jalonné
691 6911RA CSMR Fra
16:10:00 1528 BASSET, Juliette 98 408138 46 Circuit I
15:44:00 1497 FALGA, Beatrice 96 408134 37 Circuit H
15:23:00 1265 BASSET, Isia 93 304265 68 Circuit G
15:09:00 776 BUSSOD, Jessica 91 35359 50 Circuit D
14:03:00 671 ASTOUL, Sandrine 78 229168 62 Circuit D
14:29:00 705 LAVETTI, Emmanuelle 80 34043 62 Circuit D
13:58:00 772 PENNET, Celine 76 35337 62 Circuit D
15:29:00 363 SVANTESSON, Julia 79 356092 37 Circuit B
14:11:00 872 ROCHE, Sandrine 70 304260 42 Circuit D
14:35:00 1104 FALGA, Christina 64 40106 76 Circuit E bis
14:28:00 1084 BASSET, Sylvie 63 228442 79 Circuit E bis
13:50:00 1117 PELLETIER, Genevieve 60 304263 79 Circuit E bis
15:18:00 1523 CHAVEE, Antoine 98 337022 36 Circuit I
15:38:00 1510 ROCHE, Maxime 99 228450 36 Circuit I
16:00:00 1521 ROCHE, Jonathan 97 228449 41 Circuit H
14:48:00 1480 BASSET, Marian 96 408141 41 Circuit H
13:54:00 1308 BEBON, Arthur 95 419143 90 Circuit G
14:53:00 1312 BUSSY, Clément 94 419142 90 Circuit G
13:23:00 183 BASSET, Lucas 91 35360 24 Circuit A
14:27:00 104 KERN-GILLARD, Mathieu 88 408140 24 Circuit A
15:31:00 134 DECHAVANNE, Laurent 78 35341 79 Circuit A
14:50:00 171 DECHAVANNE, Franck 76 760725 79 Circuit A
15:27:00 60 GUETTET, Nicolas 77 337025 79 Circuit A
15:49:00 86 LASOUCHE, Johann 75 34054 79 Circuit A
14:52:00 396 FOURNY, Matthieu 72 35314 104 Circuit B
14:56:00 226 GAYDON, Regis 70 35344 104 Circuit B
15:10:00 493 CHAVEE, Philippe 66 228448 179 Circuit C
14:30:00 501 ROBICHON, Christophe 68 337023 179 Circuit C
15:27:00 476 ROCHE, Robert 64 419141 179 Circuit C
14:06:00 615 BASSET, Olivier 63 35325 127 Circuit C bis
14:58:00 594 LILLAZ, Pascal 63 35973 127 Circuit C bis
17:00:00 540 VUITTON, Christophe 62 229164 127 Circuit C bis
14:52:00 898 BONNARDIN, Pierre 58 35331 90 Circuit E
16:06:00 950 CACHARD, Christian 56 35333 90 Circuit E
14:45:00 905 MAZARD, J-Pierre 55 408130 90 Circuit E
14:54:00 1211 MASCARELL, Henri 48 35353 44 Circuit F
691 6913RA CRAPAHUT Fra
14:26:00 1370 RADISSON, Louise 92 333377 68 Circuit G
15:14:00 250 BENOIT, Anne 77 414035 37 Circuit B
14:46:00 754 INDEAUX, Catherine 71 35566 42 Circuit D
15:04:00 1071 DUSIGNE, Stephanie 68 40014 76 Circuit E bis
15:17:00 1044 WOEHRLE RADISSON, Anne 67 333378 76 Circuit E bis
14:30:00 1068 RINGOT, Veronique 63 258977 79 Circuit E bis
14:58:00 1209 SCHMITT-POUPARD, Florence 55 228677 62 Circuit F
14:19:00 1241 VILLEDIEU, Martine 54 229132 62 Circuit F
15:20:00 1460 GROSJEAN, A-Marie 37 229136 17 Circuit H
15:42:00 1519 RADISSON, Jules 98 333373 36 Circuit I
15:30:00 1477 RINGOT, Paul 97 228674 41 Circuit H
14:31:00 1286 RADISSON, Paul 94 333375 90 Circuit G
15:16:00 1375 VILLEDIEU, Remi 94 229138 90 Circuit G
13:19:00 730 RINGOT, Alexis 93 228675 89 Circuit D
13:22:00 55 POUPARD, Stephane 89 258976 24 Circuit A
14:14:00 181 POUPARD, Thibaut 89 997877 24 Circuit A
15:07:00 22 RINGOT, Mathieu 90 997822 24 Circuit A
13:12:00 63 DUSIGNE, Patrick 62 999130 79 Circuit A
13:39:00 182 YOVCHEV, Kiril 83 412729 79 Circuit A
14:22:00 621 RINGOT, Frederic 63 304215 127 Circuit C bis
14:43:00 901 POUPARD, Alain 58 258983 90 Circuit E
15:27:00 903 VILLEDIEU, J-Luc 56 229131 90 Circuit E
15:46:00 1223 GROSJEAN, Pierre 38 229137 22 Circuit F
710 7108BO COMM Fra
15:40:00 1398 LAMBERT, Camille 94 408144 49 Circuit G
15:44:00 1333 PALLOT, Marine 94 363185 49 Circuit G
15:48:00 1349 ALLEYSON, Caroline 92 340442 68 Circuit G
15:36:00 1409 BENAZET LACARRE, Laure Emma 92 226429 68 Circuit G
16:21:00 759 RUDOWSKI, Justine 91 226430 50 Circuit D
16:27:00 857 LAUTISSIER, Angelique 88 226434 20 Circuit D
15:56:00 884 LAUTISSIER, Laure 89 226416 20 Circuit D
15:37:00 1070 LAZZER, Antoinette 67 408149 76 Circuit E bis
14:00:00 1478 ANTOINE, Jacqueline 37 34012 17 Circuit H
16:13:00 837 MAHLA, Morad 92 340440 89 Circuit D
16:06:00 801 POINSARD, Johan 93 340443 89 Circuit D
16:03:00 279 COUREAU, Benjamin 89 226420 25 Circuit B
16:20:00 234 GOYET, Aurelien 89 408148 25 Circuit B
16:23:00 1252 ANTOINE, Regis 39 34013 29 Circuit F
710 7109BO GSO Fra
14:49:00 704 REMILLEUX, Angelique 76 402296 62 Circuit D
16:01:00 870 EMPTAZ, Nathalie 71 337100 42 Circuit D
14:49:00 1028 FIGUIERE, Valerie 67 35687 76 Circuit E bis
15:31:00 1353 FIGUIERE, Romain 95 264769 90 Circuit G
15:22:00 816 VERDIN, Paul Hugo 92 337099 89 Circuit D
14:07:00 276 VERDIN, Baptiste 89 402299 25 Circuit B
14:54:00 313 AUCANOT, Olivier 71 205597 104 Circuit B
13:42:00 378 BERTHIER, Walter 70 256280 104 Circuit B
14:40:00 401 CHEVREUX, Emmanuel 72 402295 104 Circuit B
14:26:00 382 VERVIER, Frederic 69 213292 104 Circuit B
15:43:00 507 FIGUIERE, Pascal 66 35686 179 Circuit C
14:38:00 414 GONNEAUD, Herve 67 402300 179 Circuit C
16:00:00 544 PRETET, J-Claude 63 205599 127 Circuit C bis
16:06:00 590 VERDIN, Serge 60 213289 127 Circuit C bis
15:08:00 1557 BERTHIER, Mathilde 01 205596 156 Jalonné
720 7203PL CSEPNM Fra
16:34:00 1511 MAUDET, Cecile 92 31811 46 Circuit I
14:06:00 1379 BARTHEL, Julie 86 208142 68 Circuit G
15:22:00 1149 GUIGNARD, M-Christine 58 408203 62 Circuit F
16:38:00 1207 LAMBERT, Nadine 55 31808 62 Circuit F
15:04:00 1245 MASSON, Patricia 57 40748 62 Circuit F
17:06:00 1494 DESSIMMOULIE, Sébastien 92 333440 41 Circuit H
15:38:00 95 TARDY, Olivier 78 408209 123 Circuit A
14:12:00 142 CHASLOT, Cedric 74 31823 79 Circuit A
16:42:00 524 BLEMONT-MOUREN, Mathurin 91 408216 179 Circuit C
16:35:00 500 DELLENBACH, Kévin 90 408212 179 Circuit C
16:32:00 533 LE BIVIC, Guillaume 91 333465 179 Circuit C
16:12:00 979 FABRE, Michel 58 31020 90 Circuit E
14:50:00 981 MASSON, Philippe 55 40747 90 Circuit E
730 7305RA ECHO 73 Fra
14:15:00 1359 LELOUP, Anouk 94 43326 49 Circuit G
13:14:00 736 ABEL, Celie-Anne 88 350905 20 Circuit D
13:34:00 273 LELOUP, Marine 89 35520 19 Circuit B
13:32:00 675 DUCOULOMBIER, Aurélie 80 349377 62 Circuit D
13:52:00 914 ASTRADE, Blandine 69 228469 76 Circuit E bis
14:07:00 1041 CHAILLARD, Marketa 68 258998 76 Circuit E bis
15:13:00 1030 GIROUX, Sandrine 68 35516 76 Circuit E bis
15:00:00 1021 ABEL, Martine 63 35511 79 Circuit E bis
14:51:00 1034 LELOUP, Annie 62 35518 79 Circuit E bis
14:34:00 1453 ASTRADE, Baptiste 96 228454 41 Circuit H
15:24:00 1459 GIROUX, Luc 97 350901 41 Circuit H
15:27:00 1260 ABEL, Benoit 95 350903 90 Circuit G
15:11:00 1283 CHAILLARD, Fabien 94 350904 90 Circuit G
13:47:00 1318 GIROUX, Thomas 94 258997 90 Circuit G
14:47:00 1350 GIROUX, Baptiste 95 350902 90 Circuit G
13:27:00 44 CHASTEL, Vincent 80 408546 79 Circuit A
14:57:00 327 DIDIER, Eric 72 349385 104 Circuit B
13:29:00 247 GILLARD, Sylvain 72 34923 104 Circuit B
15:19:00 377 JANOD, Francois 72 353311 104 Circuit B
15:39:00 359 JUILLAN, Nicolas 71 228462 104 Circuit B
15:16:00 472 ASTRADE, Laurent 68 224470 179 Circuit C
15:41:00 526 GIROUX, J-Daniel 66 35515 179 Circuit C
15:29:00 437 SILVESTRE, Eric 66 209400 179 Circuit C
13:52:00 620 LELOUP, J-Francois 59 35519 127 Circuit C bis
14:46:00 610 TREVISAN, Georges 62 256253 127 Circuit C bis
15:06:00 1543 ASTRADE, Simeon 02 228446 156 Jalonné
14:59:00 1550 ASTRADE, Gaspard 99 228453 156 Jalonné
14:52:00 1540 GIROUX, Martin 02 349375 156 Jalonné
730 7306RA S.O.A Fra
15:13:00 73 COLLETER, Thomas 74 35436 123 Circuit A
14:48:00 118 LOCATELLI, Yann 78 582005 79 Circuit A
740 7403RA CSA-EMHM Fra
13:32:00 1279 HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux 95 264798 49 Circuit G
14:41:00 657 DENAIX, Maylis 91 35663 50 Circuit D
14:17:00 819 FOULET-MOREAU, Lauria 90 1006274 50 Circuit D
15:48:00 310 DENAIX, Oriane 89 35665 19 Circuit B
15:00:00 693 COUDERC, Elise 83 35712 62 Circuit D
16:01:00 1089 GRATIEN, Nathalie 66 35713 76 Circuit E bis
14:21:00 1103 LAFARGE, Odile 64 229811 76 Circuit E bis
14:34:00 1061 MORIN, Isabelle 64 35671 76 Circuit E bis
13:55:00 1037 BOUCHET, Anne 60 35659 79 Circuit E bis
14:20:00 1230 MOISSET, Nicole 57 35669 62 Circuit F
15:22:00 1367 DESBREST, J-Baptiste 95 1006273 90 Circuit G
15:58:00 706 DESBREST, Paul 92 1006272 89 Circuit D
15:44:00 121 JAUFFRET, Frédéric 79 229810 123 Circuit A
16:01:00 14 MOISSET, Yannick 82 264785 123 Circuit A
14:07:00 119 CHESNEAU, Mathieu 82 1006277 79 Circuit A
15:55:00 9 GOUY, Rudy 72 1006278 79 Circuit A
14:34:00 407 LOHMANN, Régis 68 225809 179 Circuit C
13:50:00 554 DENAIX, Michel 60 1006275 127 Circuit C bis
14:54:00 575 DESBREST, Patrick 61 1006271 127 Circuit C bis
15:16:00 609 GRATIEN, Jacques 62 35703 127 Circuit C bis
14:42:00 603 MORIN, Emmanuel 59 35670 127 Circuit C bis
15:00:00 639 PETETIN, J-Louis 59 264796 127 Circuit C bis
15:43:00 1137 MOISSET, Jacques 48 1006280 44 Circuit F
740 7404RA ASO Fra
14:20:00 1524 CHATAGNIER, Clea 98 304191 46 Circuit I
14:59:00 1351 LETOUBLON, Andrea 94 35696 49 Circuit G
13:38:00 1393 MOLLARET, Axelle 92 229855 68 Circuit G
14:12:00 855 BRIERE, Aline 91 339973 50 Circuit D
16:11:00 764 CHATAGNIER, Anne 70 35682 42 Circuit D
13:11:00 850 PICHOLLET, Francine 72 35689 42 Circuit D
15:22:00 1063 CALANDRY, Lucia 66 264767 76 Circuit E bis
13:54:00 1032 DELATOUR, Christiane 61 35684 79 Circuit E bis
14:44:00 1127 LUXCEY, Valérie 63 339975 79 Circuit E bis
15:10:00 1158 BAYLE, Odile 55 304193 62 Circuit F
13:57:00 1160 GIROD, Marylene 58 242788 62 Circuit F
15:14:00 1509 LETOUBLON, Thomas 99 229861 36 Circuit I
13:37:00 54 FLEURENT, Theo 90 35691 24 Circuit A
14:06:00 428 CALANDRY, Christophe 64 264768 179 Circuit C
14:14:00 465 CHATAGNIER, Philippe 68 740074 179 Circuit C
16:12:00 566 BALLIOT, Yvan 63 304198 127 Circuit C bis
16:04:00 588 GRILLET, Serge 63 242782 127 Circuit C bis
13:26:00 557 LIEGEOIS, Denis 63 35698 127 Circuit C bis
14:25:00 940 PARKER, Alan 55 229859 90 Circuit E
15:00:00 1002 JOUZEAU, Georges 50 264765 58 Circuit E
14:41:00 1530 CHATAGNIER, Neo 03 339981 156 Jalonné
14:36:00 1547 CHATAGNIER, Mae 00 35683 156 Jalonné
740 7407RA SOS 74 Fra
14:39:00 319 SADOUX, Delphine 77 247210 37 Circuit B
13:28:00 844 FREMONT, Johanne 69 247204 42 Circuit D
14:18:00 1098 DECROIX, Veronique 67 311193 76 Circuit E bis
13:16:00 728 LECLERCQ, Bastien 92 209307 89 Circuit D
15:54:00 331 D'ARMANCOURT, Severin 91 304306 57 Circuit B
13:45:00 212 DESPLANQUES, Charly 91 209314 57 Circuit B
15:37:00 1 FOURNIER, Remi 80 264793 123 Circuit A
14:28:00 199 TAPON, Loïc 80 346728 123 Circuit A
15:53:00 173 VAZOU, Stephane 71 209311 123 Circuit A
15:22:00 591 PINEL, Patrick 61 35709 127 Circuit C bis
15:41:00 987 LECLERCQ, Alain 55 213394 90 Circuit E
16:34:00 1577 LECLERCQ, Mathis 95 213392 90 Circuit G
770 7701IF CSEIS Fra
15:05:00 1047 DERMINE, Isabelle 62 417441 79 Circuit E bis
13:58:00 448 DERMINE, Jean 50 35000 104 Circuit B
770 7703IF CSLG MELUN Fra
14:03:00 61 VANNIER, Fabrice 72 31069 79 Circuit A
15:31:00 294 DELAUME, J-Marc 71 34989 104 Circuit B
15:09:00 904 MENUT, J-Claude 50 31795 58 Circuit E
770 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY Fra
16:12:00 1456 LEROUZIC, Nolwenn 96 340421 37 Circuit H
14:55:00 1417 MAINE, Roxane 92 34825 68 Circuit G
14:48:00 1376 VERGERON, Laure 93 239686 68 Circuit G
16:03:00 689 HEROUARD, Nina 90 424035 50 Circuit D
13:48:00 340 GOFFRE, Anais 86 862108 37 Circuit B
13:59:00 393 PARIS, Marie 80 239700 37 Circuit B
16:19:00 747 BERREHAR, Anne 73 31396 42 Circuit D
14:17:00 1035 GIRE, Camille 57 34812 79 Circuit E bis
15:06:00 1226 GOFFRE, Maryvonne 55 34817 62 Circuit F
14:31:00 1175 PREVOST, Pascale 57 304348 62 Circuit F
15:56:00 1237 LABEUR, Roselyne 49 304339 35 Circuit F
16:24:00 1462 TESTOUD, Madeleine 44 34846 15 Circuit H
14:33:00 1413 LACASSIN, Milan 94 34828 90 Circuit G
15:18:00 1293 LOTT, Frederic 94 247252 90 Circuit G
15:28:00 732 GODEFROY, Bruno 93 31317 89 Circuit D
15:04:00 90 BERDA, David 76 34224 123 Circuit A
15:01:00 56 GOFFRE, Tristan 84 34819 123 Circuit A
13:53:00 174 GOFFRE, Pierrick 80 34818 123 Circuit A
15:41:00 188 MACLE, Bruno 77 31918 123 Circuit A
16:09:00 275 LEROUZIC, Gwenael 70 247238 104 Circuit B
15:13:00 222 SILVAIN, Frédéric 70 340423 104 Circuit B
13:10:00 578 HEROUARD, Thierry 63 35006 127 Circuit C bis
14:00:00 597 MAINE, Laurent 60 31313 127 Circuit C bis
14:56:00 931 GOFFRE, J-Louis 54 34816 90 Circuit E
15:49:00 995 PREVOST, Patrick 53 34837 58 Circuit E
15:49:00 1141 SIMON, Michel 46 34939 44 Circuit F
14:42:00 1170 SIMONET, Jean 42 34843 29 Circuit F
14:48:00 1244 TESTOUD, Philippe 41 34847 29 Circuit F
770 7709IF USM/CO Fra
14:13:00 805 MEY, Milena 86 228370 62 Circuit D
14:50:00 1203 DUBOIS, Sylvie 57 228381 62 Circuit F
14:41:00 1219 LAUREAT-BOULAY, Bland 57 34928 62 Circuit F
15:18:00 1188 TESSIER, Ariane 54 34732 62 Circuit F
14:17:00 1401 HALLAY, Denis 94 228363 90 Circuit G
14:34:00 138 HALLAY, Dominique 86 34701 123 Circuit A
13:47:00 225 PORTRON, Frederic 69 34718 104 Circuit B
15:10:00 593 DELAGE, J-Gilles 59 228377 127 Circuit C bis
13:56:00 547 DUBOIS, Philippe 59 228366 127 Circuit C bis
15:48:00 556 DUFFAUD, Philippe 59 34992 127 Circuit C bis
15:36:00 605 GIESI, Maurice 61 34999 127 Circuit C bis
14:12:00 598 PORTRON, Alain 60 34717 127 Circuit C bis
14:41:00 991 ALARZA, Luis 57 228367 90 Circuit E
15:16:00 920 HALLAY, J-Pierre 54 34703 90 Circuit E
15:37:00 932 LAUREAT, Rene 51 34929 58 Circuit E
15:51:00 1171 TESSIER, Daniel 48 34734 44 Circuit F
771 7715IF AS SAMOIS Fra
14:35:00 1386 MALLAY, Léa 92 239681 68 Circuit G
14:35:00 866 BONNEAU, Mathilde 89 31269 20 Circuit D
15:04:00 790 ANTOINE-DELAUME, Soph 70 304329 42 Circuit D
14:02:00 1073 BONNEAU, Catherine 64 31260 76 Circuit E bis
14:54:00 1113 RORA, Isabelle 63 34839 79 Circuit E bis
15:39:00 1224 HERMET, M-Pierre 56 34955 62 Circuit F
14:35:00 1202 GOUYER, Therese 51 31028 35 Circuit F
15:31:00 707 RAIMBAULT, Serg 92 31264 89 Circuit D
14:25:00 734 RAIMBAULT, Phil 93 31265 89 Circuit D
14:12:00 375 BONNEAU, Maxime 91 31270 57 Circuit B
13:37:00 266 GOUYER, Robyn 90 31027 57 Circuit B
14:37:00 398 RAIMBAULT, Just 89 31263 25 Circuit B
15:24:00 180 RORA, Sebastien 86 503253 123 Circuit A
15:01:00 254 NAWROCKI, Sylvain 71 35025 104 Circuit B
15:00:00 471 STREC, Cyril 66 34963 179 Circuit C
13:16:00 553 BONNEAU, Paul 62 34782 127 Circuit C bis
13:38:00 570 CLAUSS, Didier 61 247754 127 Circuit C bis
15:08:00 561 RORA, Jose 60 34840 127 Circuit C bis
14:35:00 968 GOUYER, Robert 57 31026 90 Circuit E
15:19:00 948 HERMET, Andre 56 503256 90 Circuit E
15:01:00 1225 CHARIAU, Michel 48 34952 44 Circuit F
771 7716IF BALISE 77 Fra
14:05:00 1354 ROZAND-LELOUP, Helene 93 31458 68 Circuit G
14:50:00 774 LAGRANGE, Florence 75 229151 62 Circuit D
14:42:00 1054 OLIVIER, Sandra 68 243997 76 Circuit E bis
15:03:00 1387 BEAUDENON, Cedric 95 31243 90 Circuit G
15:03:00 191 EL HOUSNI, Taoufik 74 229152 123 Circuit A
15:46:00 368 FERNANDES ANTUNES, Romeu 73 349329 104 Circuit B
15:47:00 532 GILLARD, Hugues 64 58772 179 Circuit C
13:42:00 586 ROZAND-LELOUP, Emmanuel 61 228559 127 Circuit C bis
780 7807IF GO78 Fra
15:46:00 1517 GARNIER-BARSANTI, Clara 98 209317 46 Circuit I
13:58:00 1288 BEAUVISAGE, Lauriane 94 31467 49 Circuit G
13:33:00 1345 CHARDOT, Julia 94 242715 49 Circuit G
15:46:00 765 CLOUARD, Camille 91 425319 50 Circuit D
14:23:00 814 RAUTURIER, Camille 91 31227 50 Circuit D
13:26:00 315 ORDQVIST, Anna 88 880430 19 Circuit B
15:11:00 1091 BEAUVISAGE, Fabienne 64 209325 76 Circuit E bis
14:20:00 1126 CHAUVINEAU, Christine 66 31466 76 Circuit E bis
14:14:00 1013 RAUTURIER, Nathalie 66 34944 76 Circuit E bis
16:04:00 1515 BEAUVISAGE, Quentin 98 228685 36 Circuit I
14:56:00 1518 PANNIER, Quentin 98 243008 36 Circuit I
16:22:00 1489 RAUTURIER, Quentin 96 31230 41 Circuit H
15:46:00 1505 ROGER, Aymeric 96 242713 41 Circuit H
15:02:00 1400 RAUTURIER, Maxime 94 31229 90 Circuit G
14:58:00 1405 ROGER, Alexandre 94 242726 90 Circuit G
15:50:00 729 RAUTURIER, Benoit 92 31228 89 Circuit D
14:58:00 392 BEAUVISAGE, Audry 91 31464 57 Circuit B
15:34:00 190 DAEM, Adriaan 75 349984 79 Circuit A
13:29:00 186 GRIMAULT, Freddy 75 209323 79 Circuit A
14:39:00 23 GUESDON, Maxime 84 349981 79 Circuit A
14:25:00 27 MAURIES, Benjamin 80 242718 79 Circuit A
15:47:00 177 VERMEERSCH, Thierry 66 339473 79 Circuit A
13:33:00 337 LEMAIRE, Yann-pierrick 73 349986 104 Circuit B
13:49:00 304 PANNIER, Pascal 70 355197 104 Circuit B
14:29:00 464 BEAUVISAGE, Christoph 68 31224 179 Circuit C
15:13:00 462 BELAUD, Philippe 67 240276 179 Circuit C
15:06:00 453 GARNIER, Vincent 65 31226 179 Circuit C
14:44:00 468 GASNOT, Laurent 68 34997 179 Circuit C
15:25:00 487 RAUTURIER, Christophe 66 229180 179 Circuit C
15:34:00 422 ROGER, Vincent 65 256226 179 Circuit C
14:35:00 485 ROGIER, Yann 65 31490 179 Circuit C
14:56:00 525 THONIER, Bruno 68 31289 179 Circuit C
15:36:00 893 NOY, Eyal 55 31247 90 Circuit E
16:01:00 1531 ROGER, Anton 01 242714 156 Jalonné
780 7808IF MSO Fra
15:37:00 750 BENHIDA, Cécile 69 253886 42 Circuit D
15:03:00 1019 PIERSON, Blandine 65 224269 76 Circuit E bis
14:39:00 1201 PETIT, Guyonne 54 34760 62 Circuit F
15:26:00 1300 PAULET, Guillaume 94 408227 90 Circuit G
15:10:00 369 HERTZOG, Tristan 70 34754 104 Circuit B
14:54:00 895 PAULET, Serge 53 355195 58 Circuit E
790 7901PC CRENSOA Fra
13:47:00 405 GIUMMARRA, Gaelle 77 340407 62 Circuit D
14:40:00 1438 CORNU, Pierre 94 256529 41 Circuit H
14:00:00 155 BOULARNE, Sebastien 69 35441 123 Circuit A
14:32:00 129 CORNU, Francis 65 35448 123 Circuit A
14:58:00 116 PIDOUX, Hugues 73 229199 123 Circuit A
831 8311AZ POLES Fra
13:23:00 1306 DELI, Valentine 92 251242 68 Circuit G
14:13:00 1311 DELI, Mathilde 93 251243 68 Circuit G
14:20:00 1357 VALOIS, Laetitia 92 405111 68 Circuit G
13:56:00 664 AGIUS- JOUBLIN, Estelle 76 333306 62 Circuit D
15:15:00 760 ALLIN, Camille 85 208606 62 Circuit D
14:58:00 832 GIACCHI, Stephanie 74 40842 62 Circuit D
15:34:00 777 MONJAUZE, Marion 84 251220 62 Circuit D
14:30:00 680 CAGNARD, Nathalie 72 304138 42 Circuit D
14:10:00 1005 MASONI, Beatrice 65 251206 76 Circuit E bis
13:59:00 1033 REMOUET, M-Pierre 64 600164 76 Circuit E bis
13:46:00 1022 MARGOTTEAU, Ghislaine 60 405146 79 Circuit E bis
15:40:00 1195 BORRELLI, Martine 58 205518 62 Circuit F
14:40:00 1206 DELI, Francoise 55 251255 62 Circuit F
15:30:00 1162 PUECH, Francoise 54 251248 62 Circuit F
15:21:00 826 VALOIS, Kevin 93 405112 89 Circuit D
15:16:00 230 CHAVAGNAC, Florian 90 405147 57 Circuit B
14:17:00 213 REVEILLON, Anthony 89 205513 25 Circuit B
15:20:00 76 GIACCHI, Guillaume 77 40845 123 Circuit A
15:35:00 147 PUECH, J-Baptiste 81 600150 123 Circuit A
14:45:00 148 PUECH, Matthieu 78 600160 123 Circuit A
15:50:00 249 HUMBERT, Emmanuel 72 405149 104 Circuit B
16:01:00 333 VALOIS, Laurent 70 405124 104 Circuit B
15:15:00 522 FUSS, Alain 68 251213 179 Circuit C
14:33:00 515 REMOUET, Michel 66 600166 179 Circuit C
15:56:00 600 CHAVAGNAC, Philippe 62 35298 127 Circuit C bis
14:32:00 602 MASONI, Bruno 62 405109 127 Circuit C bis
15:38:00 695 MARGOTTEAU, Philippe 59 208607 127 Circuit C bis
840 8405PR CSPERTUIS Fra
15:32:00 1344 PELUSO, Severine 95 301757 49 Circuit G
16:16:00 722 GROSSE, Sandrine 69 301753 42 Circuit D
15:31:00 1043 JOOS, Sophie 60 208279 79 Circuit E bis
15:26:00 934 MACHEREY, Laurence 58 34757 79 Circuit E bis
16:13:00 1173 GIBIAT, Danielle 53 40793 35 Circuit F
16:20:00 1513 GROSSE, Robin 98 301758 36 Circuit I
15:49:00 1391 BOTTEREAU, Emilien 95 208209 90 Circuit G
15:39:00 1416 BOTTEREAU, Emmanuel 92 208207 90 Circuit G
15:55:00 1355 COULIER, Adrien 92 208285 90 Circuit G
15:45:00 1334 MONCLARD, Guillaume 94 208286 90 Circuit G
15:58:00 83 GIBIAT, Xavier 88 208288 24 Circuit A
15:54:00 158 GIBIAT, Aurelien 89 40792 24 Circuit A
16:02:00 16 MAILLARD, Ludovic 88 40803 24 Circuit A
16:06:00 114 SCIORA, Pierre 83 40798 123 Circuit A
16:23:00 503 GROSSE, Laurent 65 301771 179 Circuit C
16:02:00 439 MACHEREY, Gilles 54 40802 179 Circuit C
16:15:00 440 MONCLARD, Jerome 65 262044 179 Circuit C
15:56:00 495 PELUSO, Bertrand 66 40796 179 Circuit C
16:22:00 571 COULIER, Francois 59 40801 127 Circuit C bis
16:16:00 623 GIBIAT, Frederic 60 40794 127 Circuit C bis
16:02:00 959 RIBAUT, J-Paul 51 208280 58 Circuit E
15:18:00 1537 GROSSE, Florian 01 301810 156 Jalonné
880 8807LO LOS Fra
14:34:00 1301 FLAMBEAU, Mathilde 92 43200 68 Circuit G
13:44:00 1427 GERARD, Lea 92 350941 68 Circuit G
14:40:00 1056 DUPOIRIEUX, Sophie 61 350944 79 Circuit E bis
14:32:00 1060 GERARD, Nathalie 63 350940 79 Circuit E bis
14:21:00 783 DUPOIRIEUX, Jules 93 350943 89 Circuit D
14:30:00 974 DUPOIRIEUX, Gilles 58 350945 90 Circuit E
880 8809LO HVO Fra
14:07:00 1291 POIROT, Delphine 95 246239 49 Circuit G
16:32:00 303 D'HARREVILLE, Karine 88 31160 19 Circuit B
16:29:00 376 D'HARREVILLE, Aurelie 89 246229 19 Circuit B
16:51:00 206 D'HARREVILLE, Melanie 86 31161 37 Circuit B
14:59:00 252 DODIN, Celine 79 790226 37 Circuit B
15:43:00 1125 GRANDJEAN, Nathalie 66 304152 76 Circuit E bis
15:54:00 1052 D'HARREVILLE, Anne 61 304156 79 Circuit E bis
15:52:00 1231 ARNOULD, Chantal 53 31152 35 Circuit F
13:28:00 1443 DODIN, Genevieve 48 304159 15 Circuit H
13:42:00 1450 MOUGEL, Danielle 47 31180 15 Circuit H
15:02:00 1435 JEANPIERRE, M-Therese 43 31171 25 Circuit H
13:39:00 686 ARNOULD, Louis 92 226493 89 Circuit D
16:54:00 709 D'HARREVILLE, Kenny 93 31159 89 Circuit D
16:52:00 883 D'HARREVILLE, Renaud 92 31162 89 Circuit D
14:43:00 112 DODIN, Christophe 77 500754 123 Circuit A
15:32:00 96 ERDINGER, Fabrice 75 750121 79 Circuit A
13:38:00 128 MENGIN, Bastien 87 1007519 79 Circuit A
13:40:00 201 MOUGEOT, Pierre 78 31183 79 Circuit A
15:45:00 223 GEROMEY, J-Pierre 72 31168 104 Circuit B
16:46:00 535 LUTHRINGER, Francois 65 264734 179 Circuit C
13:46:00 573 ARNOULD, Bruno 61 264725 127 Circuit C bis
17:08:00 567 D'HARREVILLE, Dominiq 60 31158 127 Circuit C bis
15:20:00 988 PERRIN, J-Luc 57 31186 90 Circuit E
15:26:00 944 DODIN, Yves 50 31165 58 Circuit E
14:34:00 1253 GEROMEY, Dominique 46 31167 44 Circuit F
13:50:00 1208 MOUGEL, Gabriel 45 31181 44 Circuit F
16:35:00 1584 LADEVEZE, Charlotte 91 222631 68 Circuit G
890 8903BO YCONE Fra
14:15:00 688 JOUBERT, Camille 91 355233 50 Circuit D
15:05:00 1196 JOUBERT, Gisele 56 35280 62 Circuit F
13:30:00 716 REVEL, Quentin 92 262012 89 Circuit D
15:10:00 103 POUZET, Stephane 80 424697 123 Circuit A
14:23:00 70 THOMASSIN, Samuel 74 340453 123 Circuit A
13:35:00 390 THOMASSIN, Fabrice 71 349306 104 Circuit B
15:56:00 943 BARBIER, Patrick 58 355235 90 Circuit E
15:05:00 930 LOUAT, Aime 50 355234 58 Circuit E
900 9006FC RAMBO Fra
15:14:00 1184 KOCH-MATHIAN, Francine 53 228536 35 Circuit F
14:56:00 541 BERGOEND, J. Robert 61 346790 127 Circuit C bis
15:53:00 970 KOCH-MATHIAN, Christophe 56 228535 90 Circuit E
15:29:00 897 STRIBEAU, Michel 52 35282 58 Circuit E
15:33:00 1212 GANZITTI, Alexandre 46 34238 44 Circuit F
910 9105IF COLE Fra
15:08:00 1508 BESTEL, Sandra 96 246520 37 Circuit H
14:11:00 268 DIDOU, Sophie 89 246519 19 Circuit B
13:44:00 357 MOLINIER, Lea 88 501184 19 Circuit B
13:36:00 727 BESTEL, Florence 70 229123 42 Circuit D
15:33:00 150 BOTHOREL, Pierre 87 34771 123 Circuit A
13:33:00 136 DUCHENE, David 76 229129 123 Circuit A
13:28:00 308 BESTEL, Thierry 71 34772 104 Circuit B
14:31:00 505 MITHOUARD, Patrick 66 417433 179 Circuit C
13:34:00 537 COX, Anthony 59 903015 127 Circuit C bis
15:12:00 1555 BESTEL, Arnault 99 246515 156 Jalonné
940 9404IF AS IGN Fra
13:54:00 661 CAZALI, A-Laure 79 208106 62 Circuit D
13:50:00 831 MALASSIGNE, Elfege 70 228397 42 Circuit D
15:08:00 792 VARRON, Stephanie 70 228398 42 Circuit D
15:08:00 1514 DOURDOU-VARRON, Malo 98 246298 36 Circuit I
15:24:00 804 BARRAUD, Nicolas 93 246505 89 Circuit D
15:05:00 125 CHATRE, Baptiste 78 205586 123 Circuit A
13:16:00 68 GAFFURI, Julien 79 228396 123 Circuit A
15:18:00 48 QUINQUENEL, Herve 76 246286 123 Circuit A
15:19:00 491 GRUSELLE, Fabien 65 31031 179 Circuit C
14:20:00 550 POYARD, J-Claude 62 228400 127 Circuit C bis
15:42:00 999 MARTIN, Gilbert 52 34862 58 Circuit E
950 9502IF ACB Fra
16:07:00 1420 BOURGUIGNON, Iris 95 347000 49 Circuit G
16:16:00 1388 TOULEMONDE, Camille 94 346997 49 Circuit G
17:01:00 662 BOCAUT, Gabrielle 91 240386 50 Circuit D
16:35:00 751 MONTIGNY, Margaux 91 333318 50 Circuit D
16:35:00 318 BORCHORST, Clarissa 82 240391 37 Circuit B
16:57:00 238 COQUET, Christelle 78 240389 37 Circuit B
15:51:00 1122 WIBART, Martine 60 31201 79 Circuit E bis
16:40:00 1174 GROC, Claire 58 35075 62 Circuit F
16:11:00 1377 DIMECH, Maxime 94 346999 90 Circuit G
16:43:00 687 DIMECH, Adrien 93 346996 89 Circuit D
16:48:00 821 DUPUIS, Simon 93 224419 89 Circuit D
16:29:00 854 ZATTA, Raphaël 93 346998 89 Circuit D
16:23:00 324 ARRIBE, Thibaut 88 31205 25 Circuit B
16:54:00 403 MUZARD, Mathias 88 424025 25 Circuit B
16:37:00 127 COP, Goran 75 346993 123 Circuit A
16:41:00 189 THURIOT, Kevin 83 35096 123 Circuit A
16:17:00 11 WAMSTER, David 75 333316 123 Circuit A
16:50:00 328 PASTOR, Philippe 69 258992 104 Circuit B
16:39:00 280 VENON, David 71 258988 104 Circuit B
16:34:00 477 CASTAING, Olivier 66 35067 179 Circuit C
16:28:00 457 PELLIN, Bertrand 65 224411 179 Circuit C
16:05:00 952 GROC, Alain 56 35073 90 Circuit E
16:15:00 889 MOUEZY, Andre 57 40253 90 Circuit E
16:19:00 949 DEROME, Gerard 52 35060 58 Circuit E
16:26:00 941 PRIEUR, J-Marc 51 35087 58 Circuit E
16:10:00 986 SAINT-UPERY, Patrick 52 31204 58 Circuit E
950 9504IF 9504 MJC Fra
15:34:00 1481 BOUSQUET, Huguette 34 240382 17 Circuit H
15:21:00 1139 BOUSQUET, Michel 28 34774 22 Circuit F
950 2704HN COBS Fra
15:37:00 1559 DUMONT, Eric 68 224476 179 Circuit C